Independent

League Info
MHR Abbv. Indep Commissioner Coming Soon
Location League Contact Coming Soon
Website Est. Date Coming Soon
Playing Tier(s)
Social Media Coming Soon

Affiliated with this league? League accounts are coming soon!

Associations
Divison Name # of Teams Top-Ranked Team Avg. Rating Details
College
Atlantic Hockey 11 Bentley Falcons (95.47) 94.62
Big Ten 7 Ohio State Buckeyes (97.82) 96.68
CCC 8 University of New England Nor'easters (98.46) 95.59
ECAC 12 Quinnipiac Bobcats (97.89) 95.81
Hockey East 11 Massachusetts Minutemen (97.98) 96.03
Indep NCAA D2/D3 4 Canton Kangaroos (95.72) 93.64
MASCAC 7 Plymouth State Panthers (96.54) 94.69
MIAC 9 Augsburg Auggies (98.05) 95.94
NCAA D1 Mens 60 St Cloud State Huskies (98.15) 95.85
NCAA D3 Mens 90 Geneseo Knights (99.90) 95.78
NCHA 12 St Norbert Green Knights (99.17) 96.37
NCHC 8 St Cloud State Huskies (98.15) 96.83
NE-10 6 So New Hampshire Penmen (D2) (95.03) 94.16
NEHC 10 Hobart Statesmen (98.17) 96.13
NESCAC 10 Trinity Bantams (97.86) 96.15
SUNYAC 9 Geneseo Knights (99.90) 96.61
U Sports Mens 35 (n/a) (n/a)
UCHC 10 Utica Pioneers (98.60) 95.37
WCHA 10 Minnesota State Mavericks (97.79) 95.59
WIAC 5 Wisc-Stevens Point Pointers (99.63) 97.52
Junior
AAU Juniors 11 Jersey Hitmen (NCDC) (96.36) 93.93
AJHL Jr A 16 Brooks Bandits Jr A (98.59) 95.40
BCHL Jr A 17 Penticton Vees Jr A (96.37) 95.35
Canada Junior A 132 Brooks Bandits Jr A (98.59) 94.56
Canada Junior B 191 Airdrie Thunder Jr B (99.69) 94.34
Canada Major Junior 60 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (96.61) 94.35
CCHL Jr A 12 Carleton Place Canadians Jr A (96.13) 94.83
CCHL2 Jr B 16 (n/a) (n/a)
CJHL Jr B 14 Wetaskiwin Icemen Jr B (97.48) 94.35
EHL 19 New Hampshire Avalanche (EHL) (99.90) 96.03
EHL Premier 13 Boston Junior Rangers (EHLP) (94.06) 90.97
GOJHL Jr B 26 St Catharines Falcons Jr B (97.59) 94.35
HJHL Jr B 14 Airdrie Thunder Jr B (99.69) 94.35
IJHL Jr B 4 (n/a) (n/a)
KIJHL Jr B 20 Kimberley Dynamiters Jr B (97.25) 94.34
KJHL Jr B 10 Cross Lake Islanders Jr B (96.85) 94.28
LHJQ Jr A 12 (n/a) (n/a)
LJHL Jr B 5 (n/a) (n/a)
MHL Jr A 12 Summerside Western Capitals Jr A (96.92) 94.34
MJHL Jr A 11 Portage Terriers Jr A (96.68) 94.85
NA3HL-Central 7 Coulee Region Chill (NA3HL) (99.99) 95.04
NA3HL-Coastal 6 L/A Nordiques (NA3HL) (97.39) 92.83
NA3HL-Frontier 7 Great Falls Americans (NA3HL) (95.62) 92.50
NA3HL-Northeast 4 Binghamton Jr Senators (NA3HL) (96.38) 91.25
NA3HL-South 5 Texas Jr Brahmas (NA3HL) (99.16) 96.44
NA3HL-West 7 Granite City Lumberjacks (NA3HL) (99.95) 96.96
NAHL 24 Aberdeen Wings (96.73) 94.37
NBJHL Jr B 7 Tri-County River Cats Jr B (98.53) 94.26
NEAJBHL Jr B 9 Wainwright Bisons Jr B (98.50) 94.33
NOJHL Jr A 12 Soo Thunderbirds Jr A (94.11) 93.18
NSJHL Jr B 12 Strait Pirates Jr B (97.52) 94.29
NWJHL Jr B 6 Fort St John Huskies Jr B (95.13) 94.35
OHL 20 Ottawa 67's (95.85) 94.37
OJHL Jr A 22 Oakville Blades Jr A (95.91) 93.84
PaJHL Jr B 12 North Vancouver Wolf Pack Jr B (96.64) 94.35
PrJHL Jr B 12 Saskatoon Quakers Jr B (97.59) 94.39
QMJHL 18 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (96.61) 94.35
RMJHL 0 (n/a) (n/a)
SIJHL Jr A 6 Thunder Bay North Stars Jr A (96.61) 93.39
SJHL Jr A 12 Melfort Mustangs Jr A (96.25) 95.33
SJJHL Jr B 8 Mount Pearl Blades Jr B (96.88) 94.34
USA Hockey - Independents 1 (n/a) (n/a)
USA Junior Tier I 17 Muskegon Lumberjacks (95.48) 94.27
USA Junior Tier II 36 Aberdeen Wings (96.73) 94.23
USA Junior Tier III 167 Coulee Region Chill (NA3HL) (99.99) 94.26
USHL 17 Muskegon Lumberjacks (95.48) 94.27
USPHL -Elite Florida 5 Tampa Bay Juniors (Elite) (93.98) 91.65
VIJHL Jr B 9 Campbell River Storm Jr B (96.15) 94.33
WHL 22 Prince Albert Raiders (96.39) 94.35
WSHL 24 (n/a) (n/a)
Midget
Alabama HS - All Teams 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Alaska HS - All Teams 24 South HS (94.75) 87.73
Alaska HS - D1 12 South HS (94.75) 90.53
Alaska HS - D2 12 Juneau-Douglas HS (89.89) 85.16
Arizona HS - All Teams 28 Notre Dame Prep (D1) HS (90.32) 82.52
Arizona HS - D1 6 Notre Dame Prep (D1) HS (90.32) 88.00
Arizona HS - D2 16 Flagstaff (D2) HS (86.62) 82.63
Arizona HS - D3 6 Desert Vista (D3) HS (79.38) 76.75
CA HS - ADHSHL D1 7 Santa Margarita Catholic (D1) HS (89.34) 87.47
CA HS - ADHSHL D2 7 Pacific Ridge Firebirds HS (89.78) 87.54
CA HS - ADHSHL D3 - Douglass 9 Edison HS (85.57) 83.97
CA HS - ADHSHL D3 - Katella 9 Corona/Norco HS (86.29) 82.37
CA HS - LAKHSHL 9 Kern County Knights HS (89.54) 86.32
CA HS - SHSHL 8 Valley Christian HS (88.83) 87.18
California HS - All Teams 46 Pacific Ridge Firebirds HS (89.78) 85.46
California HS - D1 7 Santa Margarita Catholic (D1) HS (89.34) 87.47
California HS - D2 6 Pacific Ridge Firebirds HS (89.78) 87.79
California HS - D3 18 Corona/Norco HS (86.29) 83.12
Canada Prep 88 St Andrews College Saints Prep (98.20) 92.78
CO HS - Apex 6 Doherty HS (88.29) 83.72
CO HS - Foothills 6 Regis Jesuit HS (93.75) 90.71
CO HS - Highlands 6 Denver East HS (89.50) 87.32
CO HS - Peak 6 Battle Mountain HS (88.82) 87.04
CO HS - Pinnacle 6 Fort Collins HS (91.35) 89.79
CO HS - Summit 6 Pine Creek HS (88.69) 84.07
Colorado HS - All Teams 36 Regis Jesuit HS (93.75) 87.11
Connecticut HS - All Teams 56 Ridgefield HS (93.63) 88.09
Connecticut HS - Div 1 17 Ridgefield HS (93.63) 89.77
Connecticut HS - Div 2 20 Branford HS (90.27) 88.30
Connecticut HS - Div 3 19 Lyman Hall-HK-Coginchaug HS (89.50) 86.37
DE HS - Commonwealth 8 (n/a) (n/a)
DE HS - ICSHL 2 Delaware Military Academy (88.67) 87.26
DE HS - Other 2 Delaware Prep (87.59) 87.46
Delaware HS - All Teams 12 Delaware Military Academy (88.67) 87.36
FL HS - FSHL D1 7 North Broward Prep (90.54) 86.64
FL HS - FSHL D2 5 Westside Mutts HS (85.81) 83.19
FL HS - LHSHL 17 Manatee HS (92.21) 88.51
Florida HS - All Teams 29 Manatee HS (92.21) 87.14
Georgia HS - AA 7 Harrison HS (94.04) 91.37
Georgia HS - A 10 St Pius HS (91.44) 86.63
Georgia HS - All Teams 17 Harrison HS (94.04) 88.58
Idaho HS - All Teams 13 Idaho Falls HS (82.74) 82.74
Illinois HS - All Teams 91 New Trier (Green) HS (93.93) 85.41
Illinois HS - CCHL 13 St Viator HS (91.34) 87.72
Illinois HS - CIPHL 8 Pekin Dragons HS (83.45) 79.70
Illinois HS - Indep 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Illinois HS - LLHH 7 Champaign HS (81.77) 78.74
Illinois HS - Metro Northwest 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Illinois HS - MVCHA 11 Collinsville HS (85.36) 80.86
Illinois HS - North Central 14 Lake Forest HS (89.32) 87.70
Illinois HS - North Central Gold 9 Crystal Lake South HS (87.02) 84.93
Illinois HS - Scholastic 10 New Trier (Green) HS (93.93) 89.94
Illinois HS - Suburban 8 AWFM Renegades HS (87.33) 83.93
Illinois HS - West 14 Maine Township HS (89.92) 87.44
Indep Canada Midget AAA 4 Thunder Bay Kings Midget AAA (94.25) 91.67
Indep Ontario Midget A 11 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario Midget AA 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA Midget 18U Tier 1 41 Michigan Hockey Advancement 18U AAA (97.34) 93.03
Indep USA Midget 18U Tier 2 129 Team Ohio 18U AA (94.17) 87.68
Indiana HS - All Teams 35 Culver Academies (Varsity A) HS (89.79) 84.21
Indiana HS - Fort Wayne 6 Carroll HS (85.66) 83.24
Indiana HS - Hoosier A 8 Zionsville HS (87.87) 85.11
Indiana HS - Hoosier B 5 Evansville HS (85.83) 81.77
Indiana HS - Illiana 7 Lake Central (Blue) HS (86.95) 83.38
Indiana HS - Michiana 7 Southwest Michigan Blades HS (88.86) 86.23
Iowa HS (MHSHL) 12 Waterloo Warriors HS (90.62) 87.09
Kansas HS - All Teams 10 Springfield Spirit HS (92.95) 88.54
Kentucky HS - All Teams 7 Northern Kentucky Norsemen HS (83.03) 81.29
LHIQ J1 9 Selwyn House HS (91.02) 90.75
MAHSHL 10 Springfield Spirit HS (92.95) 88.54
Maine HS - All Teams 37 Greely HS (90.55) 85.83
Maine HS - Class A 18 St Dominic HS (90.49) 86.06
Maine HS - Class B 19 Greely HS (90.55) 85.62
Manitoba HS - All Teams 58 Kildonan East HS (89.09) 88.76
MAPHL AA 11 DeMatha Catholic (#1) HS (90.68) 89.40
MAPHL A 8 Gonzaga (#2) HS (86.73) 85.14
Maryland HS - All Teams 74 DeMatha Catholic (#1) HS (90.68) 83.24
Mass HS - Section 1 North 27 Arlington HS (93.71) 90.71
Mass HS - Section 1 South 24 Boston College HS (95.86) 91.16
Mass HS - Section 2 North 27 Masconomet HS (92.23) 88.91
Mass HS - Section 2 South 27 Canton HS (93.30) 87.98
Mass HS - Section 3 Central 10 Wachusett HS (91.66) 88.86
Mass HS - Section 3 North 20 Lowell HS (90.63) 86.21
Mass HS - Section 3 South 35 Hanover HS (92.51) 86.59
Mass HS - Section 3 West 7 Longmeadow HS (90.48) 86.99
Mass HS - Section 3A Central 10 Grafton/BVT HS (89.70) 86.50
Mass HS - Section 3A West 11 Easthampton HS (86.89) 84.51
Massachusetts HS - All Teams 197 Boston College HS (95.86) 88.19
Massachusetts HS - Div 1 51 Boston College HS (95.86) 90.92
Massachusetts HS - Div 2 54 Canton HS (93.30) 88.45
Massachusetts HS - Div 3 71 Hanover HS (92.51) 86.87
Massachusetts HS - Div 3A 22 Grafton/BVT HS (89.70) 85.41
MB HS - Westman 13 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Winnipeg Platinum Promotions 14 Dakota HS (88.43) 88.43
MB HS - Winnipeg Free Press 13 Kildonan East HS (89.09) 89.09
MB HS - Winnipeg Platinum Promotions2 0 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Winnipeg Price 9 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Zone 4 9 (n/a) (n/a)
MD HS - MIAA A 4 Archbishop Spalding (#1) HS (89.29) 87.89
MD HS - MIAA B 6 Gilman School (81.90) 81.90
MD HS - MSHL Eastern Conf 12 South River HS (83.23) 83.18
MD HS - MSHL Howard Conf 9 Marriotts Ridge HS (85.58) 79.64
MD HS - MSHL Monocacy Valley 7 Frederick County HS (83.30) 81.01
MD HS - MSHL Montgomery D1 8 Churchill (#1) HS (85.01) 81.34
MD HS - MSHL Montgomery D2 8 Damascus Coop HS (87.20) 82.02
MD HS - MSHL Southern Conf 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Michigan HS - All Teams 140 Detroit Catholic Central HS (95.97) 87.82
Michigan HS - Big Nine 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Michigan HS - Big North 6 Alpena HS (90.55) 88.49
Michigan HS - CAAC 4 Capital City HS (88.27) 86.46
Michigan HS - D1 48 Detroit Catholic Central HS (95.97) 87.34
Michigan HS - D2 43 Hartland HS (94.78) 87.98
Michigan HS - D3 47 Calumet HS (93.97) 88.22
Michigan HS - Great Lakes 7 Calumet HS (93.97) 89.91
Michigan HS - Huron 2 Monroe St Mary CC HS (86.98) 86.46
Michigan HS - Independents 10 Jackson Lumen Christi HS (88.22) 84.67
Michigan HS - KLAA Black 6 Livonia Stevenson HS (93.67) 90.07
Michigan HS - KLAA Gold 5 Hartland HS (94.78) 91.57
Michigan HS - Lakes Valley 6 White Lake Lakeland HS (89.29) 85.56
Michigan HS - Macomb Area 9 Macomb Dakota HS (91.28) 85.39
Michigan HS - Metro East 6 Brownstown/Woodhaven HS (92.33) 89.53
Michigan HS - Metro West 6 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard/Greenhill HS (89.54) 87.91
Michigan HS - MIHL 10 Detroit Catholic Central HS (95.97) 91.91
Michigan HS - MJVHL 10 Hartland JV (89.65) 89.07
Michigan HS - NMHL 4 Petoskey HS (89.54) 86.08
Michigan HS - OAA 12 Rochester United HS (92.12) 87.55
Michigan HS - OK Fischer 7 Byron Center HS (90.58) 86.58
Michigan HS - OK Baum 6 Forest Hills Central HS (90.71) 89.18
Michigan HS - OK Rue 6 Rockford HS (90.71) 88.92
Michigan HS - Saginaw 10 Saginaw Heritage HS (93.63) 87.44
Michigan HS - SE Conference 9 Saline HS (91.82) 88.01
Michigan HS - SW Conference 6 Southwest Michigan Blades HS (88.86) 85.53
Minnesota HS - All Teams 151 Edina HS (99.70) 91.68
Minnesota HS - Class A 82 Hermantown HS (97.27) 89.70
Minnesota HS - Class AA 69 Edina HS (99.70) 94.03
Minnesota HS - Section 1A 10 Mankato East HS (91.88) 89.14
Minnesota HS - Section 1AA 9 Lakeville South HS (96.00) 92.26
Minnesota HS - Section 2A 9 Orono HS (94.30) 91.18
Minnesota HS - Section 2AA 8 Minnetonka HS (99.23) 95.37
Minnesota HS - Section 3A 10 Marshall HS (91.49) 87.94
Minnesota HS - Section 3AA 9 St Thomas Academy (97.16) 94.66
Minnesota HS - Section 4A 12 Mahtomedi HS (95.53) 90.58
Minnesota HS - Section 4AA 9 Hill Murray HS (96.43) 92.59
Minnesota HS - Section 5A 11 Monticello HS (92.66) 88.46
Minnesota HS - Section 5AA 8 Blaine HS (98.47) 93.85
Minnesota HS - Section 6A 10 St Cloud Cathedral HS (96.22) 90.35
Minnesota HS - Section 6AA 9 Edina HS (99.70) 95.37
Minnesota HS - Section 7A 10 Hermantown HS (97.27) 90.69
Minnesota HS - Section 7AA 9 Andover HS (98.36) 93.62
Minnesota HS - Section 8A 10 East Grand Forks HS (94.96) 89.38
Minnesota HS - Section 8AA 8 Moorhead HS (96.88) 94.73
Missouri HS - All Teams 37 CBC HS (91.72) 84.91
MO HS - MSCHA Central 11 Priory HS (87.37) 83.17
MO HS - MSCHA Municipal 8 CBC HS (91.72) 89.65
MO HS - MSCHA St Charles 9 Francis Howell HS (85.51) 82.86
MO HS - MSCHA Suburban 9 Marquette HS (89.19) 84.88
Montana HS - All Teams 10 Missoula Bruins HS (84.88) 84.88
NAHP Prep 5 NorthStar Christian Academy Prep (94.81) 91.34
NE Prep - Holt 9 Hebron Academy (93.04) 90.56
NE Prep - Housatonic 10 Salisbury School (98.71) 96.52
NE Prep - Independent 22 Dexter School (98.26) 95.23
NE Prep - ISL Eberhart 8 Rivers School (96.37) 94.19
NE Prep - ISL Keller 8 Lawrence Academy (97.62) 95.90
NE Prep - Lakes Region 8 Kimball Union Academy (98.28) 95.48
Nebraska HS - All Teams 11 Lincoln Jr Stars HS (86.25) 83.59
New England Prep 66 Salisbury School (98.71) 94.73
New Hampshire HS - All Teams 42 Bedford HS (92.20) 87.05
New Jersey HS - All Teams 147 Lawrenceville School (95.82) 86.37
New Jersey HS - Private 31 Lawrenceville School (95.82) 88.74
New Jersey HS - Public A 37 Morris Knolls HS (89.01) 84.56
New Jersey HS - South Jersey Club 18 Eastern Regional HS (91.78) 88.54
New Mexico HS - All Teams 9 Los Alamos HS (91.73) 88.63
New York (All) HS 199 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (94.66) 88.19
New York HS - AAU Club 35 Long Beach HS (91.94) 86.24
New York HS - CHSHL A 10 Xaverian HS (88.91) 84.57
New York HS - CHSHL AA 6 Chaminade HS (90.53) 88.21
New York HS - Division 1 57 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (94.66) 90.07
New York HS - Division 2 65 Skaneateles HS (94.18) 88.14
New York HS - Hudson Valley 6 Kingston/Saugerties HS (91.34) 88.15
New York HS - Islanders 18 Long Beach HS (91.94) 87.51
New York HS - Private Schools 29 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (94.66) 87.65
New York HS - Section 1 25 Suffern HS (92.94) 87.18
New York HS - Section 10 9 Massena HS (91.17) 89.33
New York HS - Section 2 12 Bethlehem Central HS (92.54) 89.51
New York HS - Section 3 20 Skaneateles HS (94.18) 89.89
New York HS - Section 4 1 Ithaca HS (90.02) 90.02
New York HS - Section 5 22 McQuaid Jesuit HS (94.24) 89.97
New York HS - Section 6 26 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (94.66) 89.40
New York HS - Section 7 6 Plattsburgh HS (90.49) 87.69
New York HS - Section 9 1 Monroe Woodbury HS (87.21) 87.21
New York HS - Suffolk 12 Half Hollow Hills HS (91.55) 88.30
New York HS - USA Hockey Club 17 Half Hollow Hills HS (91.55) 88.47
New York HS - WNY Club 17 Orchard Park (Club) HS (89.69) 84.89
NH HS - D1 16 Bedford HS (92.20) 88.65
NH HS - D2 14 St Thomas Aquinas HS (90.89) 87.50
NH HS - D3 12 John Stark-Hopkinton HS (89.30) 84.40
North Dakota HS - All Teams 19 Grand Forks Central HS (98.17) 90.65
North Dakota HS - East 10 Grand Forks Central HS (98.17) 91.98
North Dakota HS - West 9 Bismarck Century HS (93.76) 88.98
Ohio HS - All Teams 109 St Ignatius (Prep) HS (94.00) 82.98
Ohio HS - Capital Hockey Conf 18 Dublin Jerome HS (91.09) 84.71
Ohio HS - Cincinnati Club League 5 Cincinnati Swords HS (87.27) 84.53
Ohio HS - CSHL American 8 Medina Bees HS (88.65) 84.80
Ohio HS - CSHL National 5 Harborcreek Huskies (#2) HS (77.91) 75.64
Ohio HS - GCHSHL Blue 16 Parma HS (83.16) 76.17
Ohio HS - GCHSHL Red 9 Mentor HS (88.45) 85.37
Ohio HS - GCHSHL White 10 Amherst HS (87.77) 83.02
Ohio HS - Great Lakes League 8 Gilmour Academy Varsity A (90.84) 88.41
Ohio HS - NHC Red 5 Findlay HS (88.57) 88.32
Ohio HS - NHC White 6 Anthony Wayne HS (85.22) 83.62
Ohio HS - NHC Blue 3 (n/a) (n/a)
Ohio HS - OHSAA 86 St Ignatius (Prep) HS (94.00) 82.88
Ohio HS - OSHL 7 Newark Generals HS (87.81) 85.07
Ohio HS - SWOHSHL 10 St Xavier HS (85.56) 80.19
Ohio HS - USA Hockey 23 Medina Bees HS (88.65) 83.34
Oklahoma HS - All Teams 3 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - BAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - BCSSAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - COSSA 13 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - CSASC 8 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - District 4/10 10 Centre Wellington District HS (90.36) 88.31
ON HS - District 8 5 Resurrection CSS (89.84) 88.72
ON HS - HCAA East 5 Jean Vanier (Milton) HS (87.40) 87.40
ON HS - HCAA West 4 Corpus Christi HS (88.62) 87.82
ON HS - HPAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - HSSAA 11 Nelson HS (89.00) 87.44
ON HS - HWCDSB 7 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - HWDSB 4 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - Indep 19 Korah HS (89.58) 88.72
ON HS - LOSSA 2A 8 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - LOSSA 3A 1 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - Niagara Catholic 8 Denis Morris HS (91.03) 88.65
ON HS - NorWOSSA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - NRHSAA 10 Grimsby HS (87.67) 87.67
ON HS - ROPSSAA Tier 1 7 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - ROPSSAA Tier 2 21 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - SCAA 13 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - SDSSAA 10 St Charles College HS (90.09) 90.09
ON HS - TDCAA 4 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - TVRA Central 11 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - TVRA London 9 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - TVRA South East 9 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - WCSSAA 14 Elmira District SS (91.11) 88.47
ON HS - WECSSAA T1 11 Villanova HS (92.05) 88.77
ON HS - WECSSAA T2 8 Tecumseh Vista Academy HS (85.19) 85.19
Ontario HS - All Teams 259 Villanova HS (92.05) 88.41
Ontario Midget A/B+ Checking 232 Elmira Jr Sugar Kings Midget A (92.12) 86.85
Ontario Midget A/MD Non-Check 46 LPC Wild (#112) Sr Midget A (91.49) 87.82
Ontario Midget AA 83 North York Knights Sr Midget AA (93.47) 90.16
Ontario Midget AAA 64 Toronto Nationals Midget AAA (96.58) 93.32
Oregon HS - All Teams 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - All Teams 195 La Salle College HS (94.13) 85.22
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern AAA 12 La Salle College HS (94.13) 88.33
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern AA 32 Central Dauphin HS (91.25) 84.45
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern A 51 Palmyra HS (91.50) 84.84
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern Indep 5 Academy New Church HS (82.95) 82.81
Pennsylvania HS - Western AAA 9 North Allegheny HS (90.62) 89.31
Pennsylvania HS - Western AA 14 Pine Richland HS (92.67) 89.09
Pennsylvania HS - Western A 22 West Allegheny HS (89.38) 85.30
Pennsylvania HS - Western D2 11 Burrell HS (86.90) 82.51
Pennsylvania HS - Western Indep 19 Kiski School (87.76) 81.41
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 1 8 Palmyra HS (91.50) 88.56
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 2 11 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 3 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - EPSHL 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Central 9 Strath Haven HS (88.64) 85.53
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Ches-Mont 7 Bayard Rustin HS (91.25) 88.22
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Liberty North 9 Boyertown HS (87.80) 83.80
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Liberty South 7 St Marks HS (85.86) 85.24
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL PCL 7 Cardinal O'Hara HS (89.66) 87.75
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Prep 4 La Salle College HS (94.13) 91.85
Pennsylvania HS - ISHL 5 Kiski School (87.76) 84.91
Pennsylvania HS - LMHL 11 Hollidaysburg HS (85.61) 80.76
Pennsylvania HS - LVSHL 9 Freedom HS (87.66) 82.55
Pennsylvania HS - NEPASHL 8 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - SHSHL AA 12 Central Bucks South HS (87.84) 83.15
Pennsylvania HS - SHSHL A 8 Wissahickon HS (83.51) 81.16
Quebec HS - All Teams 53 Levis College M18 (93.07) 91.52
Quebec Midget AA 57 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Midget AAA 15 Levis Chevaliers Midget AAA (98.54) 95.25
Rhode Island HS - All Teams 26 Bishop Hendricken HS (93.45) 86.60
South Carolina HS - All Teams 7 Greenville HS (91.75) 88.98
South Dakota HS - All Teams 10 Sioux Falls HS (88.39) 85.97
Tennessee HS - All Teams 15 Montgomery Bell Academy (84.20) 79.78
Texas HS - All Teams 38 Frisco (Gold) HS (93.40) 88.45
Texas HS - CTHL 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Texas HS - ISHL 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Gold 8 Frisco (Gold) HS (93.40) 90.62
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Silver 6 Southlake Carroll (Gold) HS (88.24) 85.62
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Bronze 11 Richardson/Rockwall HS (92.04) 88.41
USA Independent Prep 21 Shattuck St Mary (#1) 18U Prep (99.99) 93.66
UT HS - D1 16 (n/a) (n/a)
UT HS - D2 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Utah HS - All Teams 25 (n/a) (n/a)
VA HS - CSHL 12 TC Williams HS (87.22) 84.88
VA HS - NVSHL 23 Chantilly HS (87.00) 83.52
Vermont HS - All Teams 24 Essex HS (91.20) 88.67
Virginia HS - All Teams 38 Bishop O'Connell (#1) HS (89.87) 84.14
VT HS - D1 12 Essex HS (91.20) 89.02
VT HS - D2 12 Harwood Union HS (87.26) 87.26
West Virginia HS - All Teams 5 Linsly School (84.36) 83.76
Western Canada Indep AA 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Wisconsin HS - All Teams 84 University School (94.88) 88.44
Wisconsin HS - Badger North 6 Waunakee HS (90.39) 88.16
Wisconsin HS - Badger South 7 Madison Edgewood HS (90.33) 86.55
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland 7 Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha HS (92.76) 88.57
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight 8 Sun Prairie HS (92.65) 89.55
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers 7 Hudson HS (93.12) 90.63
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight 8 University School (94.88) 89.34
Wisconsin HS - Coulee 3 West Salem HS (87.08) 83.88
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic 5 Notre Dame Academy (92.63) 89.81
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern 8 Northland Pines HS (93.64) 87.87
Wisconsin HS - Independents 7 Superior HS (93.33) 86.50
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border 5 Baldwin-Woodville HS (89.80) 87.46
Wisconsin HS - Mississippi Valley 3 Onalaska/La Crosse HS (92.84) 90.32
Wisconsin HS - North Shore 4 West Bend HS (89.56) 88.25
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley 6 Wausau West HS (93.60) 89.76
Canada Minor Midget AAA 122 Don Mills Flyers 03 AAA (98.28) 91.75
Indep Ontario 03 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 03 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA Midget 15U Tier 1 20 Gentry Galaxy 15U AAA (96.68) 91.15
Indep USA Midget 16U Tier 1 34 Team Wisconsin 16U AAA (96.99) 91.99
Indep USA Midget 16U Tier 2 90 Sylvania North Stars 16U AA (92.04) 86.01
LHPS M18 17 Levis College M18 (93.07) 93.07
Michigan HS - Mid Mich 5 FNV Griffins HS (88.30) 86.89
Ontario 03 A/B+ Checking 68 Cambridge Hawks 03 A (89.56) 85.64
Ontario 03 A/MD Non-Check 61 Kitchener Jr Rangers (Red) 03 MD (90.13) 86.92
Ontario 03 AA 74 Mississauga Terriers 03 AA (91.82) 88.12
Ontario 03 AAA 50 Don Mills Flyers 03 AAA (98.28) 92.84
PEI Midget AAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Midget BB 89 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Midget Esp AAA 25 (n/a) (n/a)
TMHL Midget Rep 5 Kapuskasing Ice Hawks Midget A (89.64) 87.32
Bantam
Indep Ontario 04 A 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 04 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 04 Tier 1 31 Little Caesars 04 AAA (99.99) 93.52
Indep USA 04 Tier 2 122 Wenatchee Wolverines 04 AAA (89.79) 83.38
Minnesota Bantam A 80 Edina Hornets A (93.09) 88.23
Minnesota Bantam AA 37 Edina Hornets AA (97.17) 93.62
Minnesota Bantam B 169 Edina Hornets (Green) B1 (89.26) 83.49
MN MISC Bantam AA 3 Grand Rapids Thunderhawks AA (94.76) 92.54
NL Bantam AAA 5 (n/a) (n/a)
North Dakota Bantam A 14 Grand Forks Aviators AA (96.64) 88.31
North Dakota Bantam B 31 Rugby Ice Hawks B2 (85.09) 80.40
NS Bantam AAA 12 (n/a) (n/a)
Ontario 04 A 271 St Thomas Jr Stars 04 A (91.10) 85.48
Ontario 04 A/MD Non-Check 62 Toronto Aeros 04 A (89.43) 85.60
Ontario 04 AA 93 Nepean Raiders 04 AA (94.66) 90.53
Ontario 04 AAA 58 Toronto Jr Canadiens 04 AAA (99.50) 95.29
PEI Bantam AAA 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Bantam AA 55 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Bantam AAA 53 Lac St Louis Lions AAA (96.25) 93.38
South Dakota Bantam A 10 Sioux Falls Flyers (Blue#2) A (85.15) 81.24
South Dakota Bantam B 6 Sioux Falls Flyers (Orange#2) B (77.71) 74.42
Western Canada Indep AA 11 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 05 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 05 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 05 Tier 1 26 Philadelphia Hockey Club 05 (96.38) 88.99
Indep USA 05 Tier 2 23 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 05 AA (87.43) 83.27
Ontario 05 A 95 Centre Wellington Fusion 05 A (87.31) 82.78
Ontario 05 A/MD Non-Check 65 Kitchener Jr Rangers (Red) 05 MD (85.10) 80.85
Ontario 05 AA 84 Burlington Eagles (Gold) 05 AA (89.31) 86.04
Ontario 05 AAA 55 Toronto Marlboros 05 AAA (95.51) 91.56
Quebec Bantam BB 96 Rouyn Noranda Huskies BB (89.23) 87.45
Peewee
Indep Ontario 06 A 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 06 AA 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 06 Tier 1 19 Syracuse Nationals 06 AAA (97.03) 91.32
Indep USA 06 Tier 2 150 South Hills Panthers (#1) 06 AA (91.76) 80.73
Minnesota Peewee A 80 Orono Spartans A (92.69) 86.67
Minnesota Peewee AA 36 Chaska Chanhassen AA (97.59) 91.59
Minnesota Peewee B 215 Eden Prairie Eagles B1 (88.91) 82.14
MN Indep Peewee B 1 Bemidji Lumberjacks (White) B (77.50) 77.50
MN MISC Peewee AA 4 Moorhead Spuds AA (94.02) 90.92
NL Peewee AAA 5 (n/a) (n/a)
North Dakota Peewee A 16 Grand Forks Seawolves A (91.52) 87.60
North Dakota Peewee B 42 Grand Forks Jets B1 (85.61) 78.47
Ontario 06 A 110 Brantford 99ers 06 A (90.28) 85.70
Ontario 06 AA 97 Streetsville Tigers 06 AA (93.73) 89.41
Ontario 06 AAA 58 Mississauga Senators 06 AAA (99.99) 94.74
Ontario 06 B+ 256 St Marys Rock BB (89.08) 82.82
Quebec Peewee AA 64 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Peewee AAA 51 Lanaudiere Pioneers AAA (96.42) 93.73
Quebec Peewee BB 121 (n/a) (n/a)
South Dakota Peewee A 10 Brookings Rangers A (85.12) 81.43
South Dakota Peewee B 8 Yankton Miracle B (80.86) 77.72
Western Canada Indep AA 6 Whitehorse Mustangs A (87.26) 86.63
Indep Ontario 07 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 07 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 07 Tier 1 19 Buffalo Jr Sabres 07 AAA (91.97) 87.15
Indep USA 07 Tier 2 15 Vermont Dynamo 07 AAA (84.53) 81.95
Ontario 07 A 96 St Thomas Jr Stars 07 A (86.48) 81.21
Ontario 07 AA 82 Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue) 07 AA (88.23) 84.81
Ontario 07 AAA 59 Toronto Marlboros 07 AAA (94.70) 90.25
Ontario 07 B+ 66 Hamilton Huskies (White) 07 MD (83.25) 79.99
Squirt
Indep Ontario 08 A 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 08 AA 8 Soo Jr Greyhounds 08 AA (95.70) 92.58
Indep USA 08 (All) 128 Little Caesars 08 AAA (99.08) 85.48
Minnesota Squirt A 91 Mahtomedi Zephyrs A (97.21) 91.34
Minnesota Squirt B 85 (n/a) (n/a)
Ontario 08 A 103 Waterloo Wolves 08 A (92.34) 86.83
Ontario 08 AA 85 Soo Jr Greyhounds 08 AA (95.70) 90.05
Ontario 08 AAA 57 Toronto Jr Canadiens 08 AAA (99.83) 95.62
Ontario 08 B+ 259 Stittsville Rams 08 B (91.00) 84.91
Quebec Atom AA 86 Rouyn-Noranda Citadelles AA (92.96) 89.11
Indep Canada Atom AAA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 09 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 09 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 09 (All) 21 Westchester Vipers 09 AA (91.14) 85.32
Ontario 09 A 97 Riverside Rangers 09 A (88.37) 82.04
Ontario 09 AA 69 Soo Jr Greyhounds 09 AA (89.91) 85.29
Ontario 09 AAA 58 Vaughan Kings 09 AAA (95.79) 90.68
Ontario 09 B+ 49 Ottawa Sting 09 B (85.12) 80.38
Quebec Atom BB 130 (n/a) (n/a)
Private
ACHA D1 Mens 61 Lindenwood University (D1) (99.60) 92.73
ACHA D2 Mens 227 Aquinas College (98.46) 92.56
ACHA D2 Mens - Central 55 Aquinas College (98.46) 93.44
ACHA D2 Mens - Northeast 69 UMass Amherst (97.82) 92.79
ACHA D2 Mens - Southeast 46 Florida Gulf Coast University (D2) (98.08) 91.94
ACHA D2 Mens - West 56 Mary, University of (98.28) 91.98
ACHA D3 Mens 161 Farmingdale State College (99.99) 93.32
ACHA D3 Mens - Atlantic 52 Farmingdale State College (99.99) 93.64
ACHA D3 Mens - North 33 Sault College (98.65) 93.52
ACHA D3 Mens - Pacific 32 Kansas, University of (97.83) 92.22
ACHA D3 Mens - South 44 Florida Gulf Coast University (D3) (99.02) 94.03
MOBHL 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Girls College
MIAC 10 Hamline Pipers (96.09) 93.45
NCAA D1 Womens 36 Minnesota Gophers (99.99) 96.67
NCAA D3 Womens 70 Plattsburgh Cardinals (97.39) 92.25
NCHA 10 Adrian Bulldogs (95.31) 92.18
NEHC 9 Norwich Cadets (94.80) 91.33
NESCAC 9 Middlebury Panthers (94.73) 93.40
NEWHA 5 St Anselm Hawks (D2) (94.61) 91.61
NEWHL 5 Plattsburgh Cardinals (97.39) 93.33
U Sports Womens 33 (n/a) (n/a)
UCHC 11 Elmira Soaring Eagles (95.53) 90.89
Girls Midget
Canada Girls Prep 30 Pursuit of Excellence Girls Prep (98.01) 93.51
CEGEP (Girls) Intermediate AA 12 Limoilou (CEGEP) Titans AA (98.38) 94.28
Illinois Girls HS 12 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Girls 16U/17U 101 Chicago Mission 16U (94.59) 89.03
Indep Girls 19U/20U 97 Chicago Mission 19U (97.59) 91.18
Indep Girls Prep 44 Shattuck St Mary Girls 19U (99.99) 92.34
MGHCA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Minnesota Girls HS - All Teams 117 Edina HS (96.59) 90.05
Minnesota Girls HS - Class A 52 Breck HS (95.18) 88.34
Minnesota Girls HS - Class AA 64 Edina HS (96.59) 91.41
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 1A 6 Rochester Lourdes HS (92.06) 86.93
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 1AA 9 Farmington HS (92.85) 88.86
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 2A 7 Mound-Westonka HS (92.97) 88.78
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 2AA 8 Minnetonka HS (94.60) 92.19
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 3A 7 Mankato East HS (87.99) 85.21
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 3AA 8 Burnsville HS (93.17) 91.59
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 4A 5 South St Paul HS (92.51) 90.11
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 4AA 8 Hill-Murray HS (94.80) 90.58
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 5A 6 Breck HS (95.18) 90.68
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 5AA 7 Maple Grove HS (94.41) 92.50
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 6A 7 Fergus Falls HS (92.39) 88.30
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 6AA 9 Edina HS (96.59) 92.40
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 7A 8 Proctor/Hermantown HS (92.51) 89.24
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 7AA 8 Andover HS (96.16) 91.81
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 8A 6 Warroad HS (94.87) 87.97
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 8AA 8 Roseau HS (94.27) 91.67
MN Girls Winter 19U 6 (n/a) (n/a)
NE Girls Prep - EIL 6 Berwick Academy Girls Prep (90.93) 90.93
NE Girls Prep - Founders 8 Loomis Chaffee Girls Prep (94.71) 92.26
NE Girls Prep - ISL 13 Noble & Greenough School Girls Prep (95.60) 92.56
New England Girls Prep 54 Tabor Academy Girls Prep (96.53) 91.80
Ontario 17U B 68 St Thomas Panthers 17U B (88.85) 86.15
Ontario 17U C 26 Sault Ste Marie Storm 17U C (87.51) 84.32
WIHLMA Girls Prep 11 Hill School Girls Prep (93.85) 89.78
Wisconsin Girls HS - Badger 6 Rock County HS (86.73) 84.51
Wisconsin Girls HS - Big Rivers 4 Eau Claire Area HS (90.21) 88.87
Wisconsin Girls HS - Eastern Shores 8 Warbirds/Beaver Dam HS (89.88) 87.35
Wisconsin Girls HS - Great Northern 4 Lakeland HS (84.20) 81.33
Wisconsin Girls HS - Independents 6 Western Wisconsin HS (89.94) 87.48
Ontario 17U BB 58 Huron Heat 17U BB (90.38) 87.85
Girls Bantam
Indep Girls 14U 115 Detroit Little Caesars (Tier1) 14U (98.29) 91.08
Minnesota Girls 15U A 32 Edina Hornets (Green) 15U A (95.55) 91.44
Minnesota Girls 15U B 29 Buffalo Bison 15U B (89.17) 84.33
Ontario 14U B 61 Chatsworth Rebels 14U B (90.25) 87.35
Ontario 14U BB 45 Oakville Hornets (#1250) 14U BB (91.60) 89.26
Ontario 14U C 29 Nepean Wildcats 14U C (87.70) 86.94
Girls Peewee
Indep Girls 12U 100 Chicago Mission 12U (98.05) 92.21
Minnesota Girls 12U A 61 Edina Hornets (Green) 12U A (97.52) 92.42
Minnesota Girls 12U B 104 Moose Lake Rebels 12U B (93.81) 87.85
Ontario 12U B 64 Ottawa Ice 12U B (92.48) 89.24
Ontario 12U BB 41 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars 12U BB (93.68) 91.45
Ontario 12U C 41 Woolwich Wild 12U C (87.96) 87.06
The Store Next Door
Stick Bandits MYHockey Tournaments