Association Info - Notre Dame Hounds

HOME RINK(s):

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AAASMAAAHL Midget AAA33-8-197.54
Notre Dame Argos Midget AAASMAAAHL Midget AAA5-34-093.13
Notre Dame Argos Midget AASSMHL Midget AA16-13-389.20
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AASSMHL Midget AA8-20-287.88
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AHR Midget A1-2-187.62
Notre Dame Argos Midget AHR Midget A2-2-085.56
Bantam
Notre Dame Hounds AAACSSHL Bantam Prep5-22-292.98
Notre Dame Hounds AASBAAHL Bantam AA South7-24-187.59