Association Info - Notre Dame Hounds

HOME RINK(s):

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AAASMAAAHL Midget AAA55-10-197.84
Notre Dame Argos Midget AAASMAAAHL Midget AAA7-41-093.21
Notre Dame Argos Midget AASSMHL Midget AA26-23-390.35
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AASSMHL Midget AA10-27-388.73
Notre Dame Argos Midget AHR Midget A20-13-387.93
Notre Dame Hounds Midget AHR Midget A13-17-387.89
Bantam
Notre Dame Hounds AAACSSHL Bantam Prep5-22-292.85
Notre Dame Hounds AASBAAHL Bantam AA South9-29-187.45