Rankings

Note: team must have 5 recorded game scores before they appear in rankings

There have been 95 new teams added this week.


2022-23 USA 12 - All Rankings

Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2022-11-23 7:21 Arvada A 0 - 1 Boulder HC A
2022-11-23 8:15 Krivo School of Hockey Elite B 11 - 0 Boulder HC B
2022-11-23 8:49 NoCo Jr Eagles B 0 - 14 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) B
2022-11-23 9:58 Arvada AA 2 - 16 Littleton Hawks AA
2022-11-23 10:15 Colorado Springs Tigers A 3 - 8 Littleton Hawks (Black) A
2022-11-23 10:36 Arapahoe Warriors AA 6 - 1 Boulder HC AA
2022-11-23 11:13 Krivo School of Hockey Elite A 1 - 8 Denver U Jr Pioneers A
2022-11-23 11:55 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 4 - 1 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) A
2022-11-23 12:00 Traverse City North Stars (Blue) B 3 - 3 Traverse City North Stars (Gold) B
2022-11-23 12:15 Pueblo Tigers (Black) B 6 - 1 Denver U Jr Pioneers B
2022-11-23 13:00 Arvada (Gold) B 5 - 0 Colorado Springs Tigers B
2022-11-23 14:55 Colorado Rampage AA 6 - 1 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA
2022-11-23 15:42 Colorado Rampage (Gray) A 1 - 4 Hyland Hills Jaguars A
2022-11-23 16:08 Littleton Hawks AA 9 - 1 Boulder HC AA
2022-11-23 16:57 Colorado Springs Tigers A 3 - 6 Krivo School of Hockey Elite A
2022-11-23 17:15 Colorado Rampage (Navy) B 1 - 3 Littleton Hawks (Black) B
2022-11-23 17:15 Hyland Hills Jaguars B 1 - 2 Pueblo Tigers (Black) B
2022-11-23 18:00 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA 9 - 0 Buffalo Shamrocks A
2022-11-24 7:00 Anaheim Jr Ducks (#2) 12 AA 7 - 4 LA Jr Kings (#1) 10 AA
2022-11-24 7:30 Littleton Hawks (Black) B 9 - 3 Krivo School of Hockey Elite B
2022-11-24 8:05 Boulder HC B 3 - 4 New Mexico Warriors B
2022-11-24 8:15 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Black) A 1 - 6 Littleton Hawks AA
2022-11-24 8:15 Boulder HC A 5 - 2 Colorado Rampage (Gray) A
2022-11-24 8:30 California Golden Bears 12 A 7 - 2 LA Jr Kings (#2) 11 AA
2022-11-24 8:45 Arvada AA 4 - 2 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA
2022-11-24 9:30 Colorado Extreme A 7 - 4 Wyoming Cutthroats A
2022-11-24 9:50 Lake County Vipers A2 0 - 12 Glenview Stars (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-24 9:50 Chicago Bulldogs (Prospects) AA 9 - 0 Rolling Meadows Renegades (#1) B
2022-11-24 10:47 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 4 - 2 Denver U Jr Pioneers A
2022-11-24 11:00 New Mexico Ice Wolves A 4 - 1 Hyland Hills Jaguars B
2022-11-24 11:30 California Goldrush (#2) 13 BB 2 - 6 LA Jr Kings (#1) A
2022-11-24 21:15 Colorado Rampage AA 2 - 3 Arapahoe Warriors AA
2022-11-25 0 Seattle Jr Kraken (Tourney) 1 - 7 Tri-Valley Blue Devils A
2022-11-25 7:00 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Gold) A 4 - 10 Maryland Jr Black Bears A
2022-11-25 7:00 Simsbury Youth A1 4 - 3 South Windsor Knights A1
2022-11-25 7:00 Chicago Blues A3 9 - 1 Chicago Hawks A3
2022-11-25 7:00 Oswego Buccaneers AA 3 - 3 Wheatfield Blades (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-25 7:15 Mamaroneck Tigers AA 1 - 4 Pelham Pelicans A
2022-11-25 7:15 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Blue) A 10 - 7 Capitals Academy (White) A
2022-11-25 7:15 East Aurora Beast 12 AA 4 - 3 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-25 7:15 Cheektowaga Warriors 13 AA 5 - 2 Oswego Buccaneers B
2022-11-25 7:30 Buffalo Bisons (Nadbrzuch) 12 AA 3 - 1 Mentor Cardinals (#224) A2
2022-11-25 7:34 Howard Huskies A 3 - 2 Hampton Roads Warriors (Blue) A
2022-11-25 7:50 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#664) A 0 - 5 Westmoreland Eagles (#548) A
2022-11-25 8:00 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs AA 3 - 2 Northbrook Bluehawks AA
2022-11-25 8:00 Skylands Kings (White) A 1 - 6 Nutley-Clifton HC A1
2022-11-25 8:00 Chicago Bulldogs (Prospects) AA 1 - 3 Wilmette Jr Trevians A2
2022-11-25 8:00 Carolina Stars AA 5 - 3 Toronto Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-25 8:10 Mid-Hudson Polar Bears B 4 - 2 West Hartford Wolves B
2022-11-25 8:15 Potomac Patriots A 4 - 3 Montgomery Ice Devils (Lower) A
2022-11-25 8:20 Orland Park Vikings (Prospects) AA 7 - 2 Geneva Cyclones A1
2022-11-25 8:25 California Goldrush A 2 - 3 Ogden Jr Mustangs A
2022-11-25 8:30 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA 6 - 4 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Black) A
2022-11-25 8:30 Tampa Bulls 13 A 5 - 2 Florida Bulldogs (Orange) A
2022-11-25 8:30 Chicago Flames (Prospects) AA 10 - 3 Northwest Chargers (Prospects) AA
2022-11-25 8:30 New Mexico Ice Wolves A 6 - 5 Arvada (Gold) B
2022-11-25 8:35 Arizona Hockey Union (Silver) AA 0 - 3 Las Vegas Storm A
2022-11-25 8:35 Rochester Coalition 13 AA 1 - 5 Binghamton Freeze (White) B
2022-11-25 8:40 Howard Huskies AA 4 - 0 Montgomery Ice Devils (Gold) AA
2022-11-25 8:45 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 12 AAA 9 - 5 Orange County HC A
2022-11-25 8:45 Colorado Springs Tigers B 1 - 5 NoCo Jr Eagles B
2022-11-25 8:55 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA 6 - 2 Lehigh Valley Phantoms AA
2022-11-25 9:00 Pittsburgh Viper Stars A 1 - 4 Humber Valley Sharks 13 AA
2022-11-25 9:15 New Jersey Bandits (Grey) AA 7 - 1 Ramapo Saints A
2022-11-25 9:20 Metro Jr Jets 12 AA 11 - 3 Belle River Jr Canadiens 12 AA
2022-11-25 9:30 Dearborn Mustangs (Silver) B 0 - 3 Downriver Otters (Red) B
2022-11-25 9:39 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) B 4 - 2 Colorado Rampage (Navy) B
2022-11-25 10:00 Denver U Jr Pioneers B 6 - 3 New Mexico Warriors B
2022-11-25 10:40 Fort Wayne Force (Blue) 12 AA 8 - 5 Sarnia Jr Sting 12 AA
2022-11-25 10:40 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 12 AA 4 - 4 Oakville Rangers (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-25 10:40 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 12 AA 3 - 1 Peterborough Petes 12 AA
2022-11-25 10:40 Colorado Extreme A 2 - 2 Boulder HC A
2022-11-25 10:45 Ogden Jr Mustangs D1 10 - 1 Salt Lake Lightning D1
2022-11-25 10:50 Knoxville Jr Ice Bears AA 2 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats 12 A
2022-11-25 11:05 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls 12 - 0 Canandaigua Knights (White) B
2022-11-25 11:15 Hamburg Hawks 12 AA 1 - 3 Southtowns Stars 12 AA
2022-11-25 11:15 Music City Marauders AA 9 - 1 Texas Jr Brahmas AA
2022-11-25 11:15 Wyoming Cutthroats A 5 - 4 Colorado Rampage (Gray) A
2022-11-25 11:20 Wilmington Wildcats B 1 - 0 East Coast Wizards (Major2) 10U Girls
2022-11-25 11:40 Parma Flyers (#215) A1 9 - 1 Allegheny Badgers (#647) A
2022-11-25 11:45 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Gold) A 4 - 9 Carolina Rage A
2022-11-25 11:55 Monroe County Eagles 13 AA 4 - 4 Buffalo Regals 12 AA
2022-11-25 12:00 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#661) AA 2 - 3 Columbus Capitals (White) AA
2022-11-25 12:10 Wheatfield Blades (Gold) 12 AA 3 - 2 Brick Hockey Club A
2022-11-25 12:10 Westmoreland Eagles (#546) AA 4 - 3 Steel City Ice Renegades (#620) AA
2022-11-25 12:15 Power City Bruins 12 AA 4 - 6 Buffalo Bisons (Wright) 12 AA
2022-11-25 12:15 LA Jr Kings (#2) A 6 - 5 Valley Thunder (Smith) A
2022-11-25 12:15 California Golden Bears 12 A 2 - 1 Anaheim Jr Ducks (#2) 12 AA
2022-11-25 12:25 Gulf Coast Flames AA 5 - 0 LPC Wild 12 A
2022-11-25 12:27 New York Aviators AA 3 - 1 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Blue) A
2022-11-25 12:50 Parma Flyers (#202) AA 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Aviators AA
2022-11-25 12:55 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) B 1 - 7 Capitals Academy (Blue) B
2022-11-25 13:05 Buffalo Shamrocks A 3 - 8 Armstrong Arrows A
2022-11-25 13:10 Trenton Blades (Red) 13 A 1 - 8 Buffalo Bisons (Nadbrzuch) 12 AA
2022-11-25 13:12 Denver U Jr Pioneers A 1 - 3 Littleton Hawks (Black) A
2022-11-25 13:15 Krivo School of Hockey Elite A 2 - 10 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) A
2022-11-25 13:20 Orange County HC BB 4 - 10 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 13 A
2022-11-25 13:20 Brick Hockey Club B 4 - 1 Jamestown Lakers A
2022-11-25 13:25 South Florida Golden Wolves AA 13 - 2 Tampa Bay Jr Lightning (Orange) A
2022-11-25 13:30 Arizona Hockey Union (White) A 6 - 5 Orange County HC B
2022-11-25 13:40 Florida Bulldogs (Orange) A 0 - 3 Top Gun (Elite) 13 AAA
2022-11-25 13:40 Henderson Jr Silver Knights A 0 - 6 California Goldrush A
2022-11-25 13:40 Chicago Blues A2 4 - 3 Kalamazoo KWings 13 A
2022-11-25 13:45 St Lawrence Steel 12 AA 5 - 0 West Seneca Wings (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-25 13:48 Colorado Springs Tigers B 3 - 10 New Mexico Ice Wolves A
2022-11-25 13:49 Lehigh Valley Phantoms AA 2 - 4 Long Island Arrows 12 AA
2022-11-25 13:50 Simsbury Youth A 7 - 4 ECHO Stars A
2022-11-25 14:05 Montgomery Ice Devils (Silver) B 0 - 3 New York Aviators A1
2022-11-25 14:20 Howard Huskies B 1 - 10 Hampton Roads Warriors (Gold) B
2022-11-25 14:24 Boulder HC B 0 - 12 Colorado Rampage (Navy) B
2022-11-25 14:30 Buffalo Regals (WNY) 13 AAA 0 - 6 Monroe County Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-25 14:30 Power City Bruins 13 AA 7 - 5 Cheektowaga Warriors 12 AA
2022-11-25 14:40 Philadelphia Genesis Hockey Club AA 2 - 2 Woodbridge Wolfpack (National) A
2022-11-25 14:50 Central CT Capitals AA 2 - 1 Long Island Kings A
2022-11-25 14:50 Chazy Flyers A 3 - 3 Plattsburgh Roadrunners (Black) A
2022-11-25 14:55 Las Vegas Storm A 13 - 1 SDIA Oilers BB
2022-11-25 14:55 Oswego Buccaneers B 0 - 10 Lockport Lock Monsters 13 AA
2022-11-25 15:00 Ayr Flames B 11 - 0 New Jersey Stars (Gold) A
2022-11-25 15:00 Simsbury Youth A1 1 - 8 Millbrook Knights A1
2022-11-25 15:00 Team Tennessee A 7 - 3 Kirkwood Stars (#2) A3
2022-11-25 15:02 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) B 16 - 0 Denver U Jr Pioneers B
2022-11-25 15:10 Mid-Hudson Polar Bears B 4 - 2 Simsbury Youth B
2022-11-25 15:15 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA 2 - 5 Howard Huskies AA
2022-11-25 15:20 Rochester Coalition 13 AA 4 - 1 Mentor Cardinals (#224) A2
2022-11-25 15:25 East Aurora Beast 12 AA 1 - 2 Wheatfield Blades (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-25 15:37 Littleton Hawks AA 4 - 4 Colorado Rampage AA
2022-11-25 15:40 Boulder HC AA 0 - 4 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Black) A
2022-11-25 15:40 Metro Jr Jets 12 AA 6 - 4 Toronto Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-25 15:50 Dearborn Mustangs (Silver) B 0 - 3 Downriver Otters (Blue) B
2022-11-25 16:00 Oshawa Generals 12 AA 0 - 5 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 12 AA
2022-11-25 16:00 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs AA 6 - 2 Chicago Blues (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-25 16:00 Carolina Rage A 4 - 5 Howard Huskies A
2022-11-25 16:00 Carolina Stars AA 6 - 1 Peterborough Petes 12 AA
2022-11-25 16:10 Greater Boston Jr Bruins 12 AAA 1 - 4 PAL Jr Islanders 12 AAA
2022-11-25 16:10 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 4 - 0 Avon Panthers A
2022-11-25 16:20 Pittsburgh Viper Stars A 0 - 20 Saginaw Jr Spirit 13 A
2022-11-25 16:35 Brick Hockey Club A 8 - 1 St Thomas Jr Stars B
2022-11-25 16:35 NoCo Jr Eagles B 1 - 6 Arvada (Gold) B
2022-11-25 16:40 Amherst Knights 13 AAA 4 - 7 Buffalo Regals 12 AA
2022-11-25 16:45 Dayton Stealth (Milano) A 0 - 8 Affton Americans A3
2022-11-25 16:45 Maryland Jr Black Bears A 3 - 1 Hampton Roads Warriors (Blue) A
2022-11-25 17:00 Pittsburgh Vengeance 12 AAA 1 - 6 Kensington Valley Renegades 12 AA
2022-11-25 17:00 New Mexico Warriors B 0 - 5 Hyland Hills Jaguars B
2022-11-25 17:00 Midwest Blaze AA 13 - 0 Indy Jr Fuel (Black) AA
2022-11-25 17:05 Wheatfield Blades (Gold) 12 AA 2 - 2 Monroe County Eagles 13 AA
2022-11-25 17:07 Potomac Patriots A 2 - 6 New York Aviators AA
2022-11-25 17:15 Buffalo Shamrocks A 0 - 7 Oswego Buccaneers AA
2022-11-25 17:15 Montgomery Ice Devils (Lower) A 2 - 2 Capitals Academy (White) A
2022-11-25 17:20 Fort Wayne Force (Blue) 12 AA 6 - 1 Belle River Jr Canadiens 12 AA
2022-11-25 17:20 Geneva Cyclones A1 2 - 3 Chicago Blues A3
2022-11-25 17:20 Knoxville Jr Ice Bears AA 1 - 5 Oakville Rangers (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-25 17:25 Gulf Coast Flames AA 3 - 3 South Florida Golden Wolves AA
2022-11-25 17:30 Ann Arbor Wolverines 12 AA 3 - 3 Music City Marauders AA
2022-11-25 17:30 Metro Militia (National) B 8 - 0 Rooftop Selects B
2022-11-25 17:35 Wyoming Cutthroats A 5 - 3 Hyland Hills Jaguars A
2022-11-25 17:40 Middlesex Icemen (Select) 13 AAA 7 - 1 Plymouth Jr Panthers B
2022-11-25 17:40 Pittsburgh Aviators AA 6 - 2 Steel City Ice Renegades (#620) AA
2022-11-25 17:45 Trenton Blades (Red) 13 A 3 - 11 Binghamton Freeze (White) B
2022-11-25 17:45 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA 3 - 4 Armstrong Arrows A
2022-11-25 17:45 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls 8 - 0 Rochester Coalition (White) B
2022-11-25 17:50 South Hills Panthers (#690) A 1 - 6 Dresden Jr Kings D
2022-11-25 18:00 Kansas City Hockey Club AA 7 - 3 Pekin Dragons (Prospects) AA
2022-11-25 18:00 Skylands Kings (Navy) AA 2 - 5 New Jersey Bandits (Grey) AA
2022-11-25 18:00 Joliet Jaguars AA 5 - 2 Toledo Cherokee 12 AA
2022-11-25 18:05 Arizona Jr Sun Devils (Maroon) A 14 - 0 Anaheim Jr Ducks (#2) B
2022-11-25 18:10 Montgomery Ice Devils (Gold) AA 2 - 8 Long Island Arrows 12 AA
2022-11-25 18:10 Chicago Hawks A3 0 - 5 Chicago Blues A2
2022-11-25 18:15 Cheektowaga Warriors 13 AA 3 - 1 Brick Hockey Club B
2022-11-25 18:20 Henderson Jr Silver Knights A 1 - 7 Ogden Jr Mustangs A
2022-11-25 18:20 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 12 AA 5 - 5 Sarnia Jr Sting 12 AA
2022-11-25 18:30 Worcester Jr Railers (Elite) 12 AAA 4 - 1 Providence Hockey Club (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-25 18:30 Connecticut Jr Rangers (Elite) 12 AAA 1 - 3 South Shore Kings (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-25 18:45 Ogden Jr Mustangs D1 7 - 0 Rock Springs Miners B
2022-11-25 18:45 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 11 - 0 Colorado Springs Tigers A
2022-11-25 18:47 Colorado Rampage (Gray) A 2 - 3 Arvada A
2022-11-25 18:50 Chevy Chase A 6 - 3 Long Island Enforcers A
2022-11-25 19:10 LA Jr Kings (#2) A 10 - 2 Orange County HC BB
2022-11-25 19:20 Northwest Chargers (Prospects) AA 3 - 7 Kalamazoo KWings 12 AA
2022-11-25 19:30 Kalamazoo KWings 13 A 3 - 2 Orland Park Vikings (Prospects) AA
2022-11-26 0 Valley Jr Warriors 10U Girls 4 - 1 Tewksbury Jr Redmen A
2022-11-26 0 Janesville J-Hawks 2A 4 - 2 SHAW Timberwolves 1A
2022-11-26 0 West Madison Polar Caps 1A 3 - 3 Madison Patriots 1A
2022-11-26 0 West Madison Polar Caps 1A 1 - 1 Madison Patriots 1A
2022-11-26 0 Verona Wildcats 1A 7 - 4 Middleton Cardinals 1A
2022-11-26 0 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1A 3 - 5 McFarland Spartans 2A
2022-11-26 0 Stevens Point Ice Hawks 1A 8 - 1 Everest Flames 2A
2022-11-26 0 Waukesha Warhawks 1A 4 - 2 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1A
2022-11-26 0 Arrowhead Hawks 1A 4 - 3 SHAW Timberwolves 1A
2022-11-26 0 Chippewa Thunder 1A 3 - 5 Green Bay Bobcats 1A
2022-11-26 0 Chippewa Thunder 1A 5 - 4 Green Bay Bobcats 1A
2022-11-26 0 Elmbrook Eagles 1A 6 - 7 Appleton Avalanche 1A
2022-11-26 0 Elmbrook Eagles 1A 1 - 8 Appleton Avalanche 1A
2022-11-26 0 Fox Valley Blades 1A 6 - 4 Wausau Warjacks 1A
2022-11-26 0 Fox Valley Blades 1A 1 - 6 Wausau Warjacks 1A
2022-11-26 0 Syracuse Valley Eagles (#2) B 1 - 8 Skaneateles Lakers 13 AA
2022-11-26 0 Pittsburgh Viper Stars A 5 - 2 Aurora Tigers 13 AA
2022-11-26 0 Menomonie Mustangs 2A 3 - 2 West Salem Wild 4A
2022-11-26 0 Washington County Ice 2A 7 - 1 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A
2022-11-26 0 Beaver Dam 3A 3 - 4 Fox Valley Blades 1B
2022-11-26 0 South Hills Panthers (#693) B 5 - 2 Steel City Ice Renegades (#624) B
2022-11-26 0 West Salem Wild 4A 9 - 0 Menomonie Mustangs 2B
2022-11-26 0 Canton-Akron Jets (#228) A3 4 - 7 Strongsville Mustangs (#230) A3
2022-11-26 0 Strongsville Mustangs (#221) A2 4 - 1 Elyria Panthers (#223) A2
2022-11-26 0 Lawrence County Lightning (#540) A 1 - 4 State College Icers (#528) A
2022-11-26 0 Skaneateles Lakers B 11 - 3 Camillus Cougars (Werner) B
2022-11-26 0 Elmbrook Eagles 1B 2 - 4 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1B
2022-11-26 0 Elyria Panthers (#234) B2 8 - 1 North Olmsted Eagles (#237) B2
2022-11-26 0 RWD Cheavers 3A 8 - 5 Dodgeville Ice Wolves 4A
2022-11-26 0 Stoughton Vikings 4B 1 - 7 Dodgeville Ice Wolves 4B
2022-11-26 6:40 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA 8 - 0 Buffalo Shamrocks A
2022-11-26 6:45 East Aurora Beast 12 AA 7 - 2 Oswego Buccaneers AA
2022-11-26 6:59 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) B 2 - 6 Montgomery Ice Devils (Silver) B
2022-11-26 7:00 Ann Arbor Wolverines 12 AA 11 - 0 Texas Jr Brahmas AA
2022-11-26 7:00 Westmoreland Eagles (#548) A 10 - 0 Steel City Ice Renegades (#624) B
2022-11-26 7:00 California Goldrush (#2) 13 BB 3 - 7 California Golden Bears (#1) A
2022-11-26 7:00 Huntsville Jr Chargers A2 3 - 6 Team Tennessee A
2022-11-26 7:00 Carolina Rage A 5 - 5 Hampton Roads Warriors (Blue) A
2022-11-26 7:00 Arizona Hockey Union (Silver) AA 4 - 2 Mission AZ Ice (Red) AA
2022-11-26 7:00 Brick Hockey Club B 1 - 4 Lockport Lock Monsters 13 AA
2022-11-26 7:00 Capitals Academy (Blue) B 2 - 4 Hampton Roads Warriors (Gold) B
2022-11-26 7:10 Greater Boston Jr Bruins 12 AAA 5 - 1 Lovell Winter Club 12 AAA
2022-11-26 7:10 Columbus Capitals (White) AA 4 - 0 Dresden Jr Kings D
2022-11-26 7:15 Montgomery Ice Devils (Lower) A 2 - 4 New York Aviators AA
2022-11-26 7:17 Littleton Hawks (Black) B 2 - 3 New Mexico Ice Wolves A
2022-11-26 7:30 Parma Flyers (#202) AA 5 - 5 Westmoreland Eagles (#546) AA
2022-11-26 7:30 Howard Huskies A 3 - 1 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Gold) A
2022-11-26 7:30 Chazy Flyers A 4 - 2 St Albans Leafs AA
2022-11-26 7:55 Brick Hockey Club A 4 - 4 Buffalo Regals 12 AA
2022-11-26 8:00 Wheatfield Blades (Blue) 12 AA 1 - 2 Armstrong Arrows A
2022-11-26 8:15 Ogden Jr Mustangs D1 2 - 1 Rock Springs Miners B
2022-11-26 8:15 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#661) AA 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#829) 12 A
2022-11-26 8:15 New Mexico Warriors B 2 - 3 NoCo Jr Eagles B
2022-11-26 8:20 Geneva Cyclones A1 9 - 1 Chicago Hawks A3
2022-11-26 8:25 Potomac Patriots A 3 - 6 Capitals Academy (White) A
2022-11-26 8:25 Howard Huskies B 1 - 10 New York Aviators A1
2022-11-26 8:30 Dayton Stealth (Milano) A 4 - 4 Columbus Capitals (Select) B
2022-11-26 8:30 Gulf Coast Flames AA 8 - 2 Florida Bulldogs (Orange) A
2022-11-26 8:30 Howard Huskies AA 0 - 4 Long Island Arrows 12 AA
2022-11-26 8:30 Greater Springfield Aces 12 AAA 4 - 2 Long Island Kings A
2022-11-26 8:30 Middlesex Icemen (Select) 13 AAA 5 - 2 North Shore Shamrocks 12 AAA
2022-11-26 8:30 Chicago Blues A3 3 - 6 Kalamazoo KWings 13 A
2022-11-26 8:30 Metro Militia A 0 - 2 Nutley-Clifton HC A1
2022-11-26 8:30 California Golden Bears 12 A 10 - 2 California Jr Reign AA
2022-11-26 8:35 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 12 AAA 18 - 2 Arizona Bobcats 13 AA
2022-11-26 8:40 Joliet Jaguars AA 0 - 7 Chicago Flames (Prospects) AA
2022-11-26 8:55 Montgomery Ice Devils (Gold) AA 1 - 6 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA
2022-11-26 9:00 Cheektowaga Warriors 12 AA 3 - 7 St Lawrence Steel 13 AA
2022-11-26 9:00 Pittsburgh Vengeance 12 AAA 4 - 5 Belle Tire 12 AAA
2022-11-26 9:00 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls 7 - 0 Monroe County Eagles (Lefler) B
2022-11-26 9:00 Metro Jr Jets 12 AA 5 - 1 Peterborough Petes 12 AA
2022-11-26 9:00 Merrill Bluejays 3A 7 - 4 Shawano Lightning 3A
2022-11-26 9:00 Dodgeville Ice Wolves 4B 3 - 8 Sauk Prairie Flyers 3C
2022-11-26 9:05 Superior Spartans (Blue) 1B 6 - 3 Brainerd Warriors (White) B2
2022-11-26 9:05 Oswego Buccaneers B 1 - 5 Jamestown Lakers A
2022-11-26 9:10 Wheatfield Blades (Gold) 12 AA 8 - 1 St Thomas Jr Stars B
2022-11-26 9:10 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 1 - 2 Westfield Jr Bombers (Red) A
2022-11-26 9:15 Binghamton Freeze AA 6 - 2 Cortland Flames AA
2022-11-26 9:15 Syracuse Valley Eagles (Major) AA 3 - 4 Central Outlaws (#1) A
2022-11-26 9:15 Mid-Fairfield Jr Rangers A 3 - 2 Northwestern CT Icehawks A
2022-11-26 9:15 Janesville J-Hawks 2B 9 - 1 Beloit Jr Knights 2A
2022-11-26 9:15 Oregon Panthers 2B 1 - 6 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1C
2022-11-26 9:15 West Haven Blue Devils AA 11 - 0 Wonderland Wizards AA
2022-11-26 9:18 Middlesex Islanders (T1-Platinum-East) 12 AAA 2 - 3 Minuteman Flames (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 9:20 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 12 AA 3 - 2 Belle River Jr Canadiens 12 AA
2022-11-26 9:20 Lake County Vipers (CSDHL) 12 AA 7 - 2 Orland Park Vikings (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-26 9:20 Simsbury Youth A1 9 - 5 Berkshire Bruins (Black) B
2022-11-26 9:30 Boston Jr Eagles (T1-Gold) 12 AAA 7 - 6 Bridgewater Bandits (Ruth) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 9:30 Marshfield Blades 3A 10 - 0 Waupaca Comets 3A
2022-11-26 9:30 Rochester Blackhawks (#2) C 7 - 10 Keene Cobras (Orange) C
2022-11-26 9:30 Manchester Flames (T1-Lower) 12 AAA 6 - 2 Crimson HC West 12 AAA
2022-11-26 9:30 Midwest Blaze AA 3 - 1 Kansas City Hockey Club AA
2022-11-26 9:39 Northern Cyclones (T1-Gold) 13 AAA 9 - 2 Concord Capitals (Pollard) C
2022-11-26 9:40 Skaneateles Lakers 12 AA 12 - 2 Watertown Wolves (#1) AA
2022-11-26 9:45 Indy Jr Fuel (Black) AA 2 - 7 Pekin Dragons (Prospects) AA
2022-11-26 9:45 Arvada A 1 - 3 Colorado Extreme A
2022-11-26 9:50 Orland Park Vikings (Prospects) AA 4 - 1 Chicago Blues A2
2022-11-26 9:50 Hartford Jr Wolfpack 12 AA 2 - 3 Connecticut Riverhawks A
2022-11-26 10:00 Kalamazoo KWings 12 AA 3 - 2 Toledo Cherokee 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:00 Everest Flames 2B 9 - 4 Stevens Point Ice Hawks 1B
2022-11-26 10:05 Trenton Blades (Red) 13 A 1 - 5 Mentor Cardinals (#224) A2
2022-11-26 10:10 Buffalo Regals (WNY) 13 AAA 0 - 5 West Seneca Wings (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:20 Simsbury Youth A 8 - 1 Avon Panthers A
2022-11-26 10:20 Arizona Jr Sun Devils (Maroon) A 13 - 1 Vacaville Jets BB
2022-11-26 10:30 St Lawrence Steel 12 AA 2 - 0 Monroe County Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:30 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 12 AA 6 - 1 Streetsville Tigers 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:30 Top Gun (T1) 12 AAA 2 - 2 Boston Jr Terriers (T1-Platinum-Red) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 10:30 Boulder HC A 1 - 5 Wyoming Cutthroats A
2022-11-26 10:30 Janesville J-Hawks 2C 3 - 10 Madison Patriots 1C
2022-11-26 10:35 Buffalo Bisons (Nadbrzuch) 12 AA 1 - 2 Binghamton Freeze (White) B
2022-11-26 10:40 Connecticut Jr Rangers (Elite) 12 AAA 0 - 2 Providence Hockey Club (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 10:40 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 13 A 1 - 8 Valley Thunder (Smith) A
2022-11-26 10:40 Rooftop Selects B 3 - 8 Chevy Chase A
2022-11-26 10:40 Mass Vikings (Elite) 12 AA 9 - 6 Central Mass Outlaws 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:40 Knoxville Jr Ice Bears AA 2 - 3 Oshawa Generals 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:40 Middleton Cardinals 1B 5 - 4 Waunakee Wildcats 1B
2022-11-26 10:40 Carolina Stars AA 6 - 0 Sarnia Jr Sting 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:45 Philadelphia Genesis Hockey Club AA 3 - 5 PAL Silver Knights A
2022-11-26 10:50 Boston Jr Eagles (Elite) 12 AAA 2 - 0 MassConn United (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 10:50 Fort Wayne Force (Blue) 12 AA 7 - 3 Toronto Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-26 10:50 Colorado Rampage (Navy) B 3 - 0 Pueblo Tigers (Black) B
2022-11-26 11:00 Bay State Breakers (Elite) 12 AAA 2 - 2 Boston Jr Terriers (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 11:00 Henniker Huskies C 7 - 1 Upper Valley Storm (#2) C
2022-11-26 11:00 Rochester Jr Americans (Parker) 12 AA 0 - 8 New Hartford Spartans AA
2022-11-26 11:00 Krivo School of Hockey Elite B 4 - 3 Colorado Springs Tigers B
2022-11-26 11:00 Merrill Bluejays 3A 5 - 5 Shawano Lightning 3A
2022-11-26 11:10 Power City Bruins 12 AA 5 - 7 Hamburg Hawks 12 AA
2022-11-26 11:10 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#661) AA 3 - 0 South Hills Panthers (#690) A
2022-11-26 11:13 Boji Blizzard B 4 - 4 Worthington Trojans B
2022-11-26 11:15 Hampton Roads Warriors (Gold) B 2 - 0 Montgomery Ice Devils (Silver) B
2022-11-26 11:15 Milwaukee Winter Club 1C 1 - 6 Waukesha Warhawks (Black) 1C
2022-11-26 11:20 Worcester Jr Railers (Elite) 12 AAA 2 - 7 South Shore Kings (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 11:30 Lansing Spartans 12 AA 6 - 0 Birmingham Rangers 12 AA
2022-11-26 11:40 Wakefield Warriors A 3 - 4 Maine Gladiators AA
2022-11-26 11:40 Lake County Vipers A2 0 - 12 Winnetka Warriors AA
2022-11-26 11:45 Las Vegas Storm A 8 - 2 San Diego Jr Gulls BB
2022-11-26 11:45 Maryland Jr Black Bears A 1 - 4 Carolina Rage A
2022-11-26 11:50 Walpole Express (PHL) 12 AA 2 - 10 Granite State Wild 12 AA
2022-11-26 12:00 Metro Militia (National) B 4 - 0 Long Island Enforcers A
2022-11-26 12:00 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 3 - 2 Littleton Hawks (Black) A
2022-11-26 12:00 Viroqua Thunder 4A 10 - 3 Black River Falls Tigers 3A
2022-11-26 12:10 Darien Youth AA 4 - 7 West Haven Blue Devils AA
2022-11-26 12:15 Everest Flames 2B 10 - 4 Stevens Point Ice Hawks 1B
2022-11-26 12:15 St Peters HC (#1) C1 3 - 3 Springfield Kings C1
2022-11-26 12:20 Parma Flyers (#225) A3 1 - 1 Westmoreland Eagles (#548) A
2022-11-26 12:20 Boston Jr Eagles (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA 5 - 1 AY NorthStars (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 12:20 Buffalo Bisons (Wright) 12 AA 3 - 0 Southtowns Stars 12 AA
2022-11-26 12:25 South Florida Golden Wolves AA 10 - 0 LPC Wild 12 A
2022-11-26 12:30 Marshfield Blades 3A 10 - 0 Waupaca Comets 3A
2022-11-26 12:45 Ithaca Bears (#1) A 14 - 0 Camillus Cougars (Hoskins) B
2022-11-26 12:45 New Jersey Bandits (Grey) AA 5 - 2 Ramapo Saints A
2022-11-26 12:45 East Aurora Beast B 11 - 0 Mentor Cardinals (#229) B2
2022-11-26 12:45 Music City Marauders AA 12 - 2 Texas Jr Brahmas AA
2022-11-26 12:48 Potomac Patriots A 3 - 4 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Blue) A
2022-11-26 12:55 Capitals Academy (Blue) B 7 - 1 Howard Huskies B
2022-11-26 12:56 Buffalo Regals (SCTA) 12 AAA 1 - 7 Oakville Rangers 12 AAA
2022-11-26 13:00 New England Stars (Kinley) 12 AA 2 - 7 Concord Capitals 12 AA
2022-11-26 13:10 Haverhill Pentucket Thunder B1 12 - 0 Maine Gladiators A
2022-11-26 13:10 Amherst Knights 12 AA 3 - 1 Batavia Ramparts 12 AA
2022-11-26 13:12 Walpole Express (PHL) 11 AA 2 - 3 Mass Vikings (Premier) 12 AA
2022-11-26 13:20 Arizona Hockey Union (Silver) AA 3 - 1 SDIA Oilers BB
2022-11-26 13:30 McFarland Spartans 2B 0 - 9 Arrowhead Hawks 1B
2022-11-26 13:32 Northern Cyclones (T1-Gold) 13 AAA 5 - 2 Keene Cobras (Orange) C
2022-11-26 13:40 Chicago Mission 12 AAA 2 - 2 Team Illinois 12 AAA
2022-11-26 13:40 Ogden Jr Mustangs A 3 - 5 California Goldrush A
2022-11-26 13:48 Superior Spartans (Blue) 1B 5 - 3 Brainerd Warriors (White) B2
2022-11-26 13:50 Meramec Sharks A1 0 - 1 Affton Americans A1
2022-11-26 13:50 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs AA 5 - 0 Glenview Stars (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-26 13:50 Northwest Chargers (Prospects) AA 3 - 5 Joliet Jaguars AA
2022-11-26 14:00 Chelmsford Lions AA 2 - 5 Rochester Blackhawks (#1) B
2022-11-26 14:00 East Aurora Beast 12 AA 4 - 3 Wheatfield Blades (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-26 14:00 Berlin Sabres (Black) C 1 - 7 New Hampshire Jr Monarchs 12 AAA
2022-11-26 14:00 Parkway Hawks B2 0 - 1 Needham Rockets B
2022-11-26 14:05 Lehigh Valley Phantoms AA 2 - 2 Howard Huskies AA
2022-11-26 14:15 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA 6 - 2 Long Island Arrows 12 AA
2022-11-26 14:17 Lake County Vipers (CSDHL) 12 AA 2 - 4 Northern Express (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-26 14:20 New York Aviators A1 7 - 1 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) B
2022-11-26 14:20 Parma Flyers (#215) A1 10 - 0 Steel City Ice Renegades (#623) A
2022-11-26 14:25 Gulf Coast Flames AA 8 - 1 Tampa Bulls 13 A
2022-11-26 14:30 Florida Bulldogs (Orange) A 5 - 2 Tampa Bay Jr Lightning (Orange) A
2022-11-26 14:30 Hyland Hills Jaguars A 7 - 2 Colorado Extreme A
2022-11-26 14:30 Sauk Prairie Monkeys (A) 10U Girls 3 - 5 Stoughton Vikings 4A
2022-11-26 14:40 Pittsburgh Viper Stars A 6 - 4 Belle River Jr Canadiens 13 AA
2022-11-26 14:45 Boulder HC AA 1 - 7 Colorado Rampage AA
2022-11-26 14:45 Springfield Kings B1 3 - 5 St Peters HC B1
2022-11-26 14:45 Washington County Ice 2B 3 - 0 Waukesha Warhawks 1B
2022-11-26 14:55 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 12 AAA 6 - 1 San Diego Jr Gulls A
2022-11-26 15:00 Dayton Stealth (Milano) A 2 - 1 Columbus Mavericks Selects B
2022-11-26 15:00 Ogden Jr Mustangs D1 7 - 1 Salt Lake Lightning D1
2022-11-26 15:08 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA 1 - 3 Arapahoe Warriors AA
2022-11-26 15:10 Chicago Flames (Prospects) AA 6 - 0 Kalamazoo KWings 12 AA
2022-11-26 15:10 Long Island Kings A 12 - 0 MassConn United (T1) 13 AAA
2022-11-26 15:10 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#663) A 3 - 2 Johnstown Warriors (#591) A
2022-11-26 15:10 Dresden Jr Kings D 2 - 2 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#661) AA
2022-11-26 15:25 Brick Hockey Club A 3 - 2 Buffalo Regals 12 AA
2022-11-26 15:25 Brick Hockey Club B 6 - 1 Oswego Buccaneers B
2022-11-26 15:30 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Gold) A 6 - 0 Hampton Roads Warriors (Blue) A
2022-11-26 15:30 New Hartford Spartans AA 11 - 0 Rochester Jr Americans (Parker) 12 AA
2022-11-26 15:45 New Jersey Bandits (Grey) AA 2 - 3 Skylands Kings (Navy) AA
2022-11-26 15:45 Decatur Flames B1 1 - 3 Kirkwood Stars (#2) B1
2022-11-26 15:50 Worcester Jr Railers (Elite) 12 AAA 8 - 2 Connecticut Jr Rangers (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 16:00 Fort Wayne Force (Blue) 12 AA 6 - 3 Peterborough Petes 12 AA
2022-11-26 16:00 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 12 AA 10 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats 12 A
2022-11-26 16:00 Knoxville Jr Ice Bears AA 0 - 6 Streetsville Tigers 12 AA
2022-11-26 16:03 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) A 8 - 2 Colorado Springs Tigers A
2022-11-26 16:05 Philadelphia Genesis Hockey Club AA 8 - 2 New Jersey Stars (Green) A
2022-11-26 16:10 Simsbury Youth A 5 - 2 Westfield Jr Bombers (Red) A
2022-11-26 16:15 Indy Jr Fuel (Black) AA 3 - 6 Kansas City Hockey Club AA
2022-11-26 16:20 Mid-Hudson Polar Bears B 4 - 1 Enfield Eagles B
2022-11-26 16:20 Rochester Blackhawks (#1) B 0 - 8 Concord-Carlisle Patriots A
2022-11-26 16:20 Chazy Flyers A 10 - 3 CSB Hawks (Black) A
2022-11-26 16:30 Grand River Jr Cougars (Black) 11 A 3 - 5 Biggby Coffee 12 AAA
2022-11-26 16:30 Huntsville Jr Chargers A2 4 - 2 Kirkwood Stars (#2) A3
2022-11-26 16:30 Midwest Blaze AA 8 - 1 Pekin Dragons (Prospects) AA
2022-11-26 16:32 Concord Capitals (Pollard) C 0 - 12 Mt Washington Valley Eagles B
2022-11-26 16:35 West Seneca Wings (Blue) 12 AA 2 - 3 Monroe County Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-26 16:35 South Florida Golden Wolves AA 2 - 1 Top Gun (Elite) 13 AAA
2022-11-26 16:40 Arizona Hockey Union (White) A 8 - 1 Vacaville Jets BB
2022-11-26 16:40 Arizona Jr Sun Devils (Maroon) A 11 - 1 Orange County HC B
2022-11-26 16:40 Fitchburg Jr Falcons B1 3 - 3 Westwood Wolverines B
2022-11-26 16:50 Buffalo Regals (WNY) 13 AAA 0 - 6 St Lawrence Steel 12 AA
2022-11-26 16:50 Lake County Vipers A2 0 - 9 Northbrook Bluehawks AA
2022-11-26 16:50 Valley Thunder (Smith) A 7 - 0 Orange County HC BB
2022-11-26 16:55 Maryland Jr Black Bears A 5 - 1 Howard Huskies A
2022-11-26 17:00 De Pere Voyageurs 2B 7 - 2 Marinette/Menominee Thunder 4A
2022-11-26 17:03 Pueblo Tigers (Black) B 1 - 2 Boulder HC B
2022-11-26 17:10 Geneva Cyclones A1 3 - 1 Chicago Hawks A3
2022-11-26 17:10 Chevy Chase A 6 - 7 Metro Militia (National) B
2022-11-26 17:10 Parma Flyers (#202) AA 5 - 1 Steel City Ice Renegades (#620) AA
2022-11-26 17:15 Camillus Cougars AA 6 - 2 Ithaca Bears (#1) A
2022-11-26 17:15 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls 6 - 0 Canandaigua Knights (White) B
2022-11-26 17:15 Capitals Academy (White) A 1 - 5 New York Aviators AA
2022-11-26 17:15 Binghamton Freeze (White) B 6 - 1 Mentor Cardinals (#224) A2
2022-11-26 17:20 St Louis Rockets B1 4 - 1 Meramec Sharks (#2) B1
2022-11-26 17:20 Metro Jr Jets 12 AA 3 - 0 Sarnia Jr Sting 12 AA
2022-11-26 17:20 Carolina Stars AA 9 - 1 Belle River Jr Canadiens 12 AA
2022-11-26 17:30 New England Bulldogs 12 AAA 4 - 1 Bridgewater Bandits (Ramsay) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 17:30 Montgomery Ice Devils (Lower) A 0 - 5 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Blue) A
2022-11-26 17:40 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 12 AA 4 - 5 Toronto Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-26 17:40 Westmoreland Eagles (#546) AA 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Aviators AA
2022-11-26 17:40 Providence Hockey Club (T1-Platinum-North) 12 AAA 8 - 5 South Shore Kings (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 17:45 Ann Arbor Wolverines 12 AA 5 - 5 Music City Marauders AA
2022-11-26 17:45 Buffalo Bisons 13 AA 3 - 2 Cheektowaga Warriors 12 AA
2022-11-26 17:45 Lysander Lightning A 13 - 1 Rome Grizzlies (#1) B
2022-11-26 17:50 Parma Flyers (#215) A1 6 - 5 Westmoreland Eagles (#547) A
2022-11-26 17:50 Columbus Capitals (White) AA 8 - 0 South Hills Panthers (#690) A
2022-11-26 17:50 Chicago Blues A2 4 - 7 Kalamazoo KWings 13 A
2022-11-26 17:54 Buffalo Regals (SCTA) 12 AAA 2 - 12 Oakville Rangers 12 AAA
2022-11-26 18:10 Middlesex Islanders (Elite) 12 AAA 2 - 0 Minuteman Flames (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 18:15 Las Vegas Storm A 10 - 2 Mission AZ Ice (Red) AA
2022-11-26 18:25 LA Jr Kings (#2) A 17 - 1 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 13 A
2022-11-26 18:26 Boch Blazers (T1-Upper) 12 AAA 4 - 7 South Shore Kings (T1-Gold) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 18:30 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Black) A 2 - 4 Arvada AA
2022-11-26 18:30 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 2 - 2 Connecticut Jr Huskies A
2022-11-26 18:30 Long Island Enforcers A 3 - 2 Rooftop Selects B
2022-11-26 18:50 Montgomery Ice Devils (Gold) AA 1 - 5 Lehigh Valley Phantoms AA
2022-11-26 18:50 Hamburg Hawks 12 AA 3 - 0 Buffalo Bisons (Wright) 12 AA
2022-11-26 19:10 Eau Claire Mustangs 1A 8 - 1 Somerset Spartans 3A
2022-11-26 19:10 Toledo Cherokee 12 AA 5 - 3 Northwest Chargers (Prospects) AA
2022-11-26 19:10 Providence Hockey Club (T1-Lower-North) 12 AAA 2 - 3 Boston Jr Terriers (T1-Lower-White) 12 AAA
2022-11-26 19:30 De Pere Voyageurs 2B 12 - 3 Marinette/Menominee Thunder 4A
2022-11-26 19:30 Rochester Coalition 13 AA 6 - 3 Buffalo Bisons (Nadbrzuch) 12 AA
2022-11-26 20:00 Power City Bruins 12 AA 2 - 3 Southtowns Stars 12 AA
2022-11-26 20:45 Arizona Hockey Union (White) A 18 - 1 Anaheim Jr Ducks (#2) B
2022-11-27 0 Janesville J-Hawks 2A 9 - 4 RWD Cheavers 3A
2022-11-27 0 Madison Patriots 1A 2 - 5 Verona Wildcats 1A
2022-11-27 0 West Madison Polar Caps 1A 0 - 11 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1A
2022-11-27 0 Fond du Lac Thunder 1A 11 - 0 Arrowhead Hawks 1A
2022-11-27 0 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A 7 - 4 Manitowoc Breakers 4A
2022-11-27 0 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A 4 - 8 Manitowoc Breakers 4A
2022-11-27 0 Chippewa Thunder 1A 8 - 2 Menomonie Mustangs 2A
2022-11-27 0 Chippewa Thunder 1A 7 - 1 Menomonie Mustangs 2A
2022-11-27 0 De Pere Voyageurs 2A 6 - 0 Green Bay Bobcats 1A
2022-11-27 0 Elmbrook Eagles 1A 6 - 4 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1A
2022-11-27 0 SHAW Timberwolves 1A 3 - 3 Waukesha Warhawks 1A
2022-11-27 0 SHAW Timberwolves 1A 3 - 3 Elmbrook Eagles 1A
2022-11-27 0 Oregon Panthers 2A 0 - 5 Washington County Ice 2A
2022-11-27 0 Las Vegas Storm A 8 - 3 Arizona Hockey Union (Silver) AA
2022-11-27 0 Ashland Oredockers 3A 6 - 2 Burnett County Blizzard 4A
2022-11-27 0 Ashland Oredockers 3A 3 - 2 Burnett County Blizzard 4A
2022-11-27 0 Beaver Dam 3A 2 - 10 Sauk Prairie Flyers 3A
2022-11-27 0 Beaver Dam 3A 1 - 6 Sauk Prairie Flyers 3A
2022-11-27 0 Oshkosh Warbirds 3A 10 - 3 Fox Valley Blades 1B
2022-11-27 0 Oshkosh Warbirds 3A 5 - 13 Sheboygan Lakers 2A
2022-11-27 0 Baldwin Blackhawks 3A 2 - 16 Tomah/Sparta Titans 3A
2022-11-27 0 Antigo Red Robins 3A 8 - 1 Tomahawk Hatchets 3A
2022-11-27 0 Antigo Red Robins 3A 10 - 0 Tomahawk Hatchets 3A
2022-11-27 0 Youngstown Phantoms (#598) A 10 - 0 Steel City Ice Renegades (#622) A
2022-11-27 0 Black River Falls Tigers 3A 3 - 2 RWD Cheavers 3A
2022-11-27 0 Wooster Oilers (#205) A1 4 - 9 Gilmour Gladiators (#211) A1
2022-11-27 0 South Hills Panthers (#692) A 1 - 4 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#831) A
2022-11-27 0 Waupaca Comets 3A 0 - 11 Wisconsin Rapids Ice Breakers 2A
2022-11-27 0 Waupaca Comets 3A 0 - 9 Wisconsin Rapids Ice Breakers 2A
2022-11-27 0 Morgantown Blades (#576) B 5 - 1 South Hills Panthers (#693) B
2022-11-27 0 Skaneateles Lakers B 1 - 2 Whitestown Wolfpack (#1) B
2022-11-27 0 Dodgeville Ice Wolves 4A 2 - 8 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1B
2022-11-27 0 Shawano Lightning 3A 3 - 5 Fond du Lac Thunder 1B
2022-11-27 0 Shawano Lightning 3A 3 - 7 Fond du Lac Thunder 1B
2022-11-27 0 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1B 4 - 2 Madison Patriots 1B
2022-11-27 0 Spooner Rails 4A 5 - 9 Superior Spartans (White) 1B
2022-11-27 0 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#664) A 1 - 2 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#838) A
2022-11-27 0 Shaker Heights Red Raiders (#232) A3 6 - 6 Strongsville Mustangs (#230) A3
2022-11-27 0 Pittsburgh Aviators AA 8 - 3 Steel City Ice Renegades (#620) AA
2022-11-27 7:00 Kalamazoo KWings 12 AA 4 - 4 Joliet Jaguars AA
2022-11-27 7:00 Simsbury Youth A1 1 - 4 Central Rhode Island Knights A
2022-11-27 7:00 Dresden Jr Kings D 2 - 2 South Hills Panthers (#690) A
2022-11-27 7:00 Maryland Jr Black Bears A 5 - 1 Howard Huskies A
2022-11-27 7:00 California Golden Bears 12 A 2 - 3 LA Jr Kings (#1) 10 AA
2022-11-27 7:10 Toledo Cherokee 12 AA 1 - 8 Chicago Flames (Prospects) AA
2022-11-27 7:15 New York Aviators A1 7 - 1 Montgomery Ice Devils (Silver) B
2022-11-27 7:15 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA 13 - 1 Buffalo Shamrocks A
2022-11-27 7:15 New York Aviators AA 7 - 3 Montgomery Ice Devils (Upper-Blue) A
2022-11-27 7:40 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 5 - 2 Hyland Hills Jaguars A
2022-11-27 7:50 Pittsburgh Viper Stars A 6 - 3 Stouffville Clippers 13 AA
2022-11-27 8:00 Meramec Sharks A1 1 - 2 Chesterfield Falcons A1
2022-11-27 8:00 New England Stars (Kinley) 12 AA 2 - 7 North Suburban Wings 12 AA
2022-11-27 8:00 Wyoming Cutthroats A 0 - 2 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) A
2022-11-27 8:01 Central Mass Outlaws 12 AA 5 - 2 East Coast Thunder 12 AA
2022-11-27 8:10 Simsbury Youth A 9 - 2 ECHO Stars A
2022-11-27 8:10 Greater Springfield Aces 12 AAA 3 - 2 Long Island Kings A
2022-11-27 8:10 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 1 - 0 Connecticut Jr Huskies A
2022-11-27 8:30 Ann Arbor Wolverines 12 AA 10 - 1 Texas Jr Brahmas AA
2022-11-27 8:30 Long Island Arrows 12 AA 5 - 2 Howard Huskies AA
2022-11-27 8:30 Gulf Coast Flames AA 5 - 1 Top Gun (Elite) 13 AAA
2022-11-27 8:30 Northern Express (CSDHL) 12 AA 6 - 0 Northwest Chargers (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-27 8:30 Menomonie Mustangs 2B 4 - 5 Chippewa Thunder 1B
2022-11-27 8:45 McFarland Spartans 2A 0 - 3 Verona Wildcats 1A
2022-11-27 8:45 Middleton Cardinals 1B 4 - 0 Beloit Jr Knights 2A
2022-11-27 8:45 Arizona Jr Sun Devils (Maroon) A 4 - 1 Orange County HC B
2022-11-27 8:50 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA 6 - 2 Lehigh Valley Phantoms AA
2022-11-27 9:00 Dayton Stealth (Milano) A 0 - 4 Affton Americans A3
2022-11-27 9:00 Eau Claire Mustangs 1A 6 - 0 New Richmond Tigers 2A
2022-11-27 9:00 Buffalo Jr Sabres 12 AAA 3 - 5 Oakville Rangers 12 AAA
2022-11-27 9:00 Ogden Jr Mustangs D1 6 - 0 Rock Springs Miners B
2022-11-27 9:00 South Florida Golden Wolves AA 6 - 2 Florida Bulldogs (Orange) A
2022-11-27 9:05 New Mexico Ice Wolves A 4 - 2 Arvada (Gold) B
2022-11-27 9:10 Knoxville Jr Ice Bears AA 0 - 5 Belle River Jr Canadiens 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:10 Mass Vikings 13 AA 3 - 5 Granite State Wild 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:15 Upper Valley Storm (#2) C 2 - 9 Rochester Blackhawks (#2) C
2022-11-27 9:19 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) B 3 - 0 Littleton Hawks (Black) B
2022-11-27 9:20 Bay State Breakers (Elite) 12 AAA 3 - 3 MassConn United (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 9:20 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 12 AA 5 - 1 Peterborough Petes 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:20 Sheboygan Lakers 2B 2 - 10 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1B
2022-11-27 9:20 Fitchburg Jr Falcons B1 7 - 0 Newton Tigers C1
2022-11-27 9:24 Middlesex Islanders (T1-Platinum-East) 12 AAA 8 - 5 AY NorthStars (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 9:25 Henderson Jr Silver Knights A 0 - 6 Ogden Jr Mustangs A
2022-11-27 9:30 Lansing Spartans 12 AA 2 - 2 Fox Motors 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:30 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 12 AA 2 - 1 Sarnia Jr Sting 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:30 Camillus Cougars AA 11 - 0 Central Outlaws (#2) A
2022-11-27 9:30 Ithaca Bears (#1) A 7 - 1 Skaneateles Lakers 13 AA
2022-11-27 9:30 Utica Jr Comets 13 AAA 2 - 1 Adirondack Thunder AA
2022-11-27 9:30 New Hartford Spartans AA 4 - 5 Cortland Flames AA
2022-11-27 9:30 Northern Cyclones (#1) 12 AAA 9 - 5 Boston Jr Terriers (T1-Lower-White) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 9:30 Long Island Enforcers A 4 - 5 Rooftop Selects B
2022-11-27 9:35 Wakefield Warriors A 6 - 1 Tewksbury Jr Redmen A
2022-11-27 9:40 Chicago Blues A3 5 - 4 Geneva Cyclones A1
2022-11-27 9:40 Hartford Jr Wolfpack 12 AA 3 - 2 Northwestern CT Icehawks A
2022-11-27 9:45 Team Tennessee A 7 - 4 Huntsville Jr Chargers A2
2022-11-27 9:50 West Haven Blue Devils A 6 - 3 Hartford Jr Wolfpack 13 AA
2022-11-27 9:50 North Pittsburgh Wildcats (#789) A 6 - 8 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#663) A
2022-11-27 9:50 Lake County Vipers A2 0 - 9 Chicago Blues (CSDHL) 12 AA
2022-11-27 9:55 Arizona Hockey Union (White) A 12 - 4 Mission AZ Ice (White) A
2022-11-27 10:00 Tri-Valley Blue Devils A 7 - 0 Sno-King Jr Thunderbirds (Heideman) A
2022-11-27 10:00 Loudoun Knights AA 8 - 2 Mid-State Mustangs AA
2022-11-27 10:00 Orland Park Vikings (Prospects) AA 6 - 3 Kalamazoo KWings 13 A
2022-11-27 10:00 Washington County Ice 2B 1 - 4 Verona Wildcats 1B
2022-11-27 10:05 Haverhill Pentucket Thunder B1 7 - 1 Groton Crusaders B
2022-11-27 10:10 Buffalo Bisons 13 AA 1 - 0 Cheektowaga Warriors 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:10 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 13 A 5 - 4 Orange County HC BB
2022-11-27 10:10 Parma Flyers (#215) A1 5 - 1 Westmoreland Eagles (#547) A
2022-11-27 10:10 Waunakee Wildcats 1A 13 - 1 Stoughton Vikings 4A
2022-11-27 10:10 State College Icers (#529) B 3 - 1 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#839) B
2022-11-27 10:15 Buffalo Regals (WNY) 13 AAA 1 - 0 West Seneca Wings (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:20 Springfield Kings C1 2 - 1 Chesterfield Falcons (#1) C1
2022-11-27 10:25 Arapahoe Warriors AA 6 - 0 Arvada AA
2022-11-27 10:30 Findlay Jr Trojans A 5 - 7 Columbus EDP Spiders 12 A
2022-11-27 10:30 Ayr Flames B 13 - 1 Old Bridge Jr Knights B
2022-11-27 10:30 McFarland Spartans 2B 11 - 1 Stoughton Vikings 4B
2022-11-27 10:30 Metro Jr Jets 12 AA 7 - 0 Oshawa Generals 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:30 Midland Northstars 12 AA 0 - 4 Rochester Rattlers (Purple) 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:30 Eau Claire Mustangs 1C 5 - 1 Stevens Point Ice Hawks 1C
2022-11-27 10:30 Midwest Blaze AA 3 - 2 Kansas City Hockey Club AA
2022-11-27 10:37 Mass Vikings (Premier) 12 AA 9 - 1 Granite State Wild 11 AA
2022-11-27 10:40 Fort Wayne Force (Blue) 12 AA 2 - 6 Toronto Eagles 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:40 Decatur Flames B1 0 - 2 St Peters HC B1
2022-11-27 10:40 Carolina Stars AA 6 - 0 Oakville Rangers (Blue) 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:42 Littleton Hawks AA 5 - 2 Colorado Rampage AA
2022-11-27 10:45 Camillus Cougars AA 1 - 8 Central Outlaws (#1) A
2022-11-27 10:45 Monroe County Eagles 12 AA 2 - 1 St Lawrence Steel 12 AA
2022-11-27 10:45 Indy Jr Fuel (Black) AA 2 - 5 Pekin Dragons (Prospects) AA
2022-11-27 10:45 Youngstown Phantoms (#599) A 5 - 2 Wheeling Nailers (#519) A
2022-11-27 10:45 Washington County Ice 2C 6 - 1 Waukesha Warhawks (Black) 1C
2022-11-27 10:50 Maine Gladiators A 1 - 7 Framingham Jr Flyers B
2022-11-27 11:00 Pittsburgh Vengeance 12 AAA 2 - 2 Compuware 12 AAA
2022-11-27 11:00 Metro Militia (National) B 7 - 1 Chevy Chase A
2022-11-27 11:00 Wisconsin Rapids Ice Breakers 2B 2 - 4 Waupaca Comets 3B
2022-11-27 11:00 Viroqua Thunder 4A 3 - 2 West Salem Wild 4A
2022-11-27 11:00 Manchester Flames (T1-Lower) 12 AAA 4 - 9 Boch Blazers (T1-Lower) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 11:15 Oregon Panthers 2B 0 - 6 Verona Wildcats 1C
2022-11-27 11:30 Eau Claire Mustangs 1A 5 - 2 New Richmond Tigers 2A
2022-11-27 11:30 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#837) A 3 - 4 Altoona Trackers (#569) A
2022-11-27 11:30 Mid Missouri Tigers B1 4 - 5 St Louis Rockets B1
2022-11-27 11:30 Green Bay Bobcats 1B 4 - 2 De Pere Voyageurs 2B
2022-11-27 11:30 Menomonie Mustangs 2B 2 - 5 Chippewa Thunder 1B
2022-11-27 11:30 New York Aviators AA 8 - 0 Maryland Jr Black Bears A
2022-11-27 11:31 New York Aviators A1 0 - 2 Hampton Roads Warriors (Gold) B
2022-11-27 11:45 Binghamton Freeze AA 0 - 5 Syracuse Valley Eagles (Major) AA
2022-11-27 11:45 Skylands Kings (Navy) AA 8 - 2 New Jersey Bandits (Grey) AA
2022-11-27 11:45 Rochester Jr Americans (Parker) 12 AA 2 - 3 Webster Cyclones 13 AA
2022-11-27 11:45 LA Jr Kings (#2) A 3 - 10 Valley Thunder (Smith) A
2022-11-27 11:50 Rochester Coalition 13 AA 0 - 2 Binghamton Freeze (White) B
2022-11-27 11:55 Wheatfield Blades (Gold) 12 AA 3 - 2 Brick Hockey Club A
2022-11-27 12:00 Worcester Jr Railers (Elite) 12 AAA 6 - 3 Providence Hockey Club (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:00 Connecticut Jr Rangers (Elite) 12 AAA 2 - 5 South Shore Kings (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:00 Boston Jr Terriers (T1-Platinum-Red) 12 AAA 3 - 6 Minuteman Flames (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:00 North Jersey Kings (Blue) AA 2 - 0 Nutley-Clifton HC A1
2022-11-27 12:00 Crawford County Flames (#504) A 4 - 3 Altoona Trackers (#570) A
2022-11-27 12:00 Philadelphia Genesis Hockey Club AA 4 - 3 New Jersey Stars (Green) A
2022-11-27 12:20 Bridgewater Bandits (Ramsay) 12 AAA 0 - 9 Boston Jr Eagles (T1-Gold) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:20 Berlin Sabres (Red) A 2 - 0 New Hampshire Avalanche (Select) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:25 Middlesex Islanders (Elite) 12 AAA 1 - 3 Boston Jr Terriers (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 12:25 Ogden Jr Mustangs A 2 - 1 California Goldrush A
2022-11-27 12:30 Troy Albany Titans B 6 - 3 Salisbury RedHawks B
2022-11-27 12:30 Lansing Senators (White) B 15 - 3 Greater Flint Ice Raiders (White) B
2022-11-27 12:40 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs AA 4 - 3 Winnetka Warriors AA
2022-11-27 12:45 Adirondack Thunder B 2 - 7 Bethlehem Eagles A
2022-11-27 12:45 Janesville J-Hawks 2B 8 - 1 Beloit Jr Knights 2A
2022-11-27 12:50 Schenectady Chargers (Garnet) B 1 - 0 Saratoga Blue Knights B
2022-11-27 12:50 Lysander Lightning A 5 - 4 Canandaigua Knights A
2022-11-27 13:00 Gulf Coast Flames AA 1 - 2 South Florida Golden Wolves AA
2022-11-27 13:00 Skaneateles Lakers 12 AA 3 - 7 Rochester Coalition 13 AAA
2022-11-27 13:00 Adirondack Thunder AA 5 - 1 Utica Jr Comets 13 AAA
2022-11-27 13:00 Simsbury Youth A 3 - 1 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls
2022-11-27 13:00 Parma Flyers (#225) A3 1 - 2 Westmoreland Eagles (#548) A
2022-11-27 13:00 Green Bay Bobcats (Gold) 1C 7 - 2 De Pere Voyageurs 2C
2022-11-27 13:05 East Aurora Beast 12 AA 7 - 2 Armstrong Arrows A
2022-11-27 13:10 Montgomery Ice Devils (Blue) AA 6 - 1 Long Island Arrows 12 AA
2022-11-27 13:15 Omaha Jr Mavericks (Red) B 1 - 2 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) A
2022-11-27 13:20 Bay State Breakers (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA 1 - 1 Top Gun (T1) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 13:20 Phoenix Jr Coyotes 12 AAA 8 - 1 San Diego Jr Gulls A
2022-11-27 13:30 Amherst Knights 12 AA 2 - 4 Buffalo Regals (Occhino) 10U Girls
2022-11-27 13:30 Eau Claire Mustangs 1C 6 - 3 Stevens Point Ice Hawks 1C
2022-11-27 13:40 Middlesex Icemen (Select) 13 AAA 5 - 2 Seacoast Spartans (Select) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 14:00 Columbus Capitals (White) AA 2 - 1 South Pittsburgh Rebellion (#661) AA
2022-11-27 14:00 Wisconsin Rapids Ice Breakers 2B 4 - 2 Waupaca Comets 3B
2022-11-27 14:00 Maine Wild 12 AA 4 - 6 New England Stars (Cox) 12 AA
2022-11-27 14:10 Providence Hockey Club (T1-Lower-South) 12 AAA 7 - 1 Crimson HC West 12 AAA
2022-11-27 14:10 Buffalo Bisons (Wright) 12 AA 3 - 1 Hamburg Hawks 12 AA
2022-11-27 14:15 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 12 AA 4 - 2 Oswego Buccaneers AA
2022-11-27 14:15 Acton-Boxboro Colonials B1 4 - 0 Concord-Carlisle Patriots A
2022-11-27 14:30 California Goldrush (#2) 13 BB 1 - 4 California Golden Bears (#1) A
2022-11-27 14:30 Ayr Flames B 6 - 0 New Jersey Stars (Gold) A
2022-11-27 14:40 Westmoreland Eagles (#546) AA 4 - 3 Parma Flyers (#202) AA
2022-11-27 14:45 Arapahoe Warriors (Navy) B 0 - 1 New Mexico Ice Wolves A
2022-11-27 14:55 Arizona Jr Sun Devils (Maroon) A 2 - 4 Arizona Hockey Union (White) A
2022-11-27 15:00 Worcester Jr Railers (Elite) 12 AAA 4 - 1 South Shore Kings (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 15:00 Loudoun Knights AA 8 - 2 Mid-State Mustangs AA
2022-11-27 15:00 California Golden Bears 12 A 5 - 4 Anaheim Jr Ducks (#2) 12 AA
2022-11-27 15:08 Northern Cyclones (T1-Gold) 13 AAA 7 - 1 Upper Valley Storm (#2) C
2022-11-27 15:10 Providence Hockey Club (T1-Platinum-North) 12 AAA 0 - 12 Boston Jr Eagles (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 15:10 New Hampshire Jr Monarchs 12 AAA 10 - 0 Oyster River Cats (#2) C
2022-11-27 15:30 Findlay Jr Trojans A 4 - 1 Columbus EDP Spiders 12 A
2022-11-27 15:30 Central Mass Outlaws (Elite) 11 AA 5 - 4 Concord Capitals 12 AA
2022-11-27 15:30 Chicago Flames (Prospects) AA 9 - 1 Kalamazoo KWings 12 AA
2022-11-27 15:30 Lysander Lightning A 8 - 6 Canandaigua Knights A
2022-11-27 15:55 Valley Jr Warriors 10U Girls 10 - 1 Chelmsford Lions AA
2022-11-27 16:10 Chazy Flyers A 4 - 1 St Albans Leafs AA
2022-11-27 16:12 Arapahoe Warriors AA 1 - 7 Littleton Hawks AA
2022-11-27 16:15 Decatur Flames B1 0 - 3 Twin Bridges Lightning B1
2022-11-27 16:20 Eastern Mass Senators 12 AA 3 - 7 Mass Vikings (Elite) 12 AA
2022-11-27 16:50 Boston Jr Eagles (Elite) 12 AAA 4 - 0 Minuteman Flames (Elite) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 17:20 Kirkwood Stars (#1) B1 5 - 6 Meramec Sharks (#2) B1
2022-11-27 17:30 Affton Americans A1 2 - 1 St Peters HC A1
2022-11-27 17:36 Boston Jr Terriers (T1-Platinum-White) 12 AAA 2 - 9 South Shore Kings (T1-Platinum) 12 AAA
2022-11-27 17:45 Skaneateles Lakers 12 AA 9 - 0 Rochester Jr Americans (Ferreri) 12 AA
2022-11-27 17:50 Ashland Demons B 6 - 3 Westwood Wolverines B
2022-11-27 18:50 Power City Bruins 12 AA 3 - 5 Southtowns Stars 12 AA
2022-11-27 19:45 Nashoba Grizzlies B 10 - 4 Masco Chieftains A
2022-11-27 20:10 Wilmington Wildcats B 0 - 1 North Andover Knights C
2022-11-28 7:00 Mid-Hudson Polar Bears B 2 - 4 West Hartford Wolves B
2022-11-28 18:30 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#830) A 7 - 2 RMU Colonials (#1) House
(Updated: 2022-11-23)

Athletic Performance Insight MYHockey Tournaments

To embed the USA 12 - All Rankings into your own webpage,
copy and paste the following text: