Association Info - Saskatoon

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Saskatoon Riverkings Midget AAC4HL Midget AA17-19-089.75
Saskatoon Sabercats Midget AAC4HL Midget AA12-17-389.25
Saskatoon Icehawks Midget AAC4HL Midget AA10-18-188.05
Saskatoon Screaming Eagles Midget AAC4HL Midget AA9-17-087.66
Saskatoon Steel Midget AAC4HL Midget AA3-23-086.20
Bantam
Saskatoon Outlaws AASBAAHL Bantam AA North32-8-293.31
Saskatoon Generals AASBAAHL Bantam AA North26-17-191.68
Saskatoon Stallions AASBAAHL Bantam AA North22-15-491.04
Saskatoon Maniacs AASBAAHL Bantam AA North20-20-290.57
Peewee
Saskatoon Mission AASMHA Peewee AA41-11-594.76
Saskatoon Express AASMHA Peewee AA33-15-694.25
Saskatoon Kodiaks AASMHA Peewee AA30-18-894.22
Saskatoon Titans AASMHA Peewee AA34-12-994.22
Saskatoon Thunder AASMHA Peewee AA11-30-491.67
Saskatoon Fury AASMHA Peewee AA12-28-391.38