Association Info - Saskatoon

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Saskatoon Riverkings Midget AAC4HL Midget AA10-14-087.95
Saskatoon Sabercats Midget AAC4HL Midget AA8-12-387.30
Saskatoon Screaming Eagles Midget AAC4HL Midget AA8-11-086.24
Saskatoon Icehawks Midget AAC4HL Midget AA6-13-186.04
Saskatoon Steel Midget AAC4HL Midget AA2-18-084.52
Bantam
Saskatoon Outlaws AASBAAHL Bantam AA North22-6-293.85
Saskatoon Generals AASBAAHL Bantam AA North22-14-191.94
Saskatoon Stallions AASBAAHL Bantam AA North15-11-391.31
Saskatoon Maniacs AASBAAHL Bantam AA North18-15-091.10
Peewee
Saskatoon Mission AASMHA Peewee AA28-9-394.77
Saskatoon Titans AASMHA Peewee AA23-8-694.48
Saskatoon Express AASMHA Peewee AA27-8-494.42
Saskatoon Kodiaks AASMHA Peewee AA18-13-794.21
Saskatoon Fury AASMHA Peewee AA11-20-291.92
Saskatoon Thunder AASMHA Peewee AA5-20-491.78