Association Info - Regina

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Regina Rangers Midget AASSMHL Midget AA33-10-391.50
Regina Vics Midget AASSMHL Midget AA18-23-090.60
Regina Capitals Midget AASSMHL Midget AA15-19-290.33
Regina Blues Midget AHR Midget A23-6-488.91
Regina Mustangs Midget AHR Midget A16-10-788.33
Regina Buffalos Midget AHR Midget A9-24-386.10
Regina Cougars Midget AHR Midget A7-22-285.95
Bantam
Regina Monarchs AASBAAHL Bantam AA South29-16-291.70
Regina Aces AASBAAHL Bantam AA South19-20-589.51
Regina Pat Blues AASBAAHL Bantam AA South10-29-588.65
Regina Royals AHR Bantam A27-7-386.07
Regina Buffalos AHR Bantam A25-9-685.44
Regina Tigers AHR Bantam A14-11-785.17
Regina Blues AHR Bantam A15-13-684.91
Regina Shamrocks AHR Bantam A14-13-484.06
Regina Cougars AHR Bantam A13-16-483.87
Peewee
Regina Mustangs AAHR Peewee AA24-16-492.57
Regina Buffalos AAHR Peewee AA14-24-690.07
Regina Tigers AAHR Peewee AA10-28-389.62
Regina Blues AAHR Peewee AA5-29-489.23
Regina Royals AAHR Peewee AA5-33-388.83
Regina Bisons AHR Peewee A22-7-185.77
Regina Blues AHR Peewee A14-15-384.72
Regina Shamrocks AHR Peewee A12-15-284.37
Regina Cougars AHR Peewee A10-12-484.22
Regina Royals AHR Peewee A7-15-383.25
Regina Mustangs AHR Peewee A4-17-482.48