Association Info - Regina

HOME RINK(s):

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Midget
Regina Rangers Midget AASSMHL Midget AA33-10-391.49
Regina Vics Midget AASSMHL Midget AA18-23-090.59
Regina Capitals Midget AASSMHL Midget AA15-19-290.32
Regina Blues Midget AHR Midget A23-6-488.86
Regina Mustangs Midget AHR Midget A16-10-788.28
Regina Buffalos Midget AHR Midget A9-24-386.06
Regina Cougars Midget AHR Midget A7-22-285.90
Bantam
Regina Monarchs AASBAAHL Bantam AA South29-16-291.70
Regina Aces AASBAAHL Bantam AA South19-20-589.52
Regina Pat Blues AASBAAHL Bantam AA South10-29-588.65
Regina Royals AHR Bantam A27-7-386.05
Regina Buffalos AHR Bantam A25-9-685.41
Regina Tigers AHR Bantam A14-11-785.14
Regina Blues AHR Bantam A15-13-684.88
Regina Shamrocks AHR Bantam A14-13-484.03
Regina Cougars AHR Bantam A13-16-483.85
Peewee
Regina Mustangs AAHR Peewee AA24-16-492.56
Regina Buffalos AAHR Peewee AA14-24-690.06
Regina Tigers AAHR Peewee AA10-28-389.62
Regina Blues AAHR Peewee AA5-29-489.23
Regina Royals AAHR Peewee AA5-33-388.83
Regina Bisons AHR Peewee A22-7-185.77
Regina Blues AHR Peewee A14-15-384.72
Regina Shamrocks AHR Peewee A12-15-284.37
Regina Cougars AHR Peewee A10-12-484.22
Regina Royals AHR Peewee A7-15-383.24
Regina Mustangs AHR Peewee A4-17-482.47