Association Info - Igloo Jaguars

ASSOCIATION NAME: Igloo Jaguars Ice Hockey Club
LOCATION: Mt. Laurel, NJ
WEB SITE: http://www.skateigloo.com/pages/jaguars.htm
LEAGUE(S): NJYHL, EJEPL
HOME RINK(S): The Igloo
STATUS: Active

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Igloo Jaguars (Black) 18U AANJYHL Midget 18U AA South
EJEPL 18U AAA
39-12-892.54
Igloo Jaguars 16U AAEJEPL 16U AAA
NJYHL Midget 16U AA South
41-20-089.89
Igloo Jaguars (Green) 18U AANJYHL Midget 18U AA South4-19-586.88
Igloo Jaguars 16U ANJYHL Midget 16U A South13-4-084.78
Igloo Jaguars ANJYHL Bantam A South19-8-185.08
Igloo Jaguars (Green) BNJYHL Bantam B South2-0-081.37
Igloo Jaguars (Black) BNJYHL Bantam B South0-4-078.12
Igloo Jaguars ANJYHL Peewee A South26-5-486.81
Igloo Jaguars (Black) BNJYHL Peewee B South13-8-180.39
Igloo Jaguars (Green) BNJYHL Peewee B South2-13-074.45
Igloo Jaguars (Atlantic) ANJYHL Squirt Atlantic South11-5-387.66
Igloo Jaguars (Olympic) ANJYHL Squirt Olympic South5-9-575.44



Competitive Advantage eBook
Boston Shamrocks Girls Hockey
ad_premium

News

More updates