Association Info - Igloo Jaguars

ASSOCIATION NAME: Igloo Jaguars Ice Hockey Club
LOCATION: Mt. Laurel, NJ
WEB SITE: http://www.skateigloo.com/pages/jaguars.htm
LEAGUE(S): NJYHL
HOME RINK(S): The Igloo
STATUS: Active

TEAMS:

NameDivision(s)W-L-TRatingDetails
Igloo Jaguars (Black) 18U AANJYHL Midget 18U AA South
EJEPL 18U AAA
39-12-893.88
Igloo Jaguars 16U AAEJEPL 16U AAA
NJYHL Midget 16U AA South
41-20-091.15
Igloo Jaguars (Green) 18U AANJYHL Midget 18U AA South4-19-588.20
Igloo Jaguars 16U ANJYHL Midget 16U A South13-4-086.01
Igloo Jaguars ANJYHL Bantam A South19-8-185.09
Igloo Jaguars (Green) BNJYHL Bantam B South2-0-081.38
Igloo Jaguars (Black) BNJYHL Bantam B South0-4-078.12
Igloo Jaguars ANJYHL Peewee A South26-5-486.82
Igloo Jaguars (Black) BNJYHL Peewee B South13-8-180.46
Igloo Jaguars (Green) BNJYHL Peewee B South2-13-074.52
Igloo Jaguars (Atlantic) ANJYHL Squirt Atlantic South11-5-387.66
Igloo Jaguars (Olympic) ANJYHL Squirt Olympic South5-9-575.44



Tag-Up - small ad
DAF Office Networks
ad_premium